Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Mathias
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Fountain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jackson Caudill
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 8 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Brody Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Conley Savage
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alex Lynch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Landon Alarcon
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Horman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Evan Hawkins
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 2 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Jack Locke
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
roberto Griffith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Collin Ruff
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Cormak Weeks
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Grottle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Levi Sandidge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Roberton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jonas Wars
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Gavin Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Nicolas Gallego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
John Marshall Singletary
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Grayson Tidwell
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 1 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Truman Armstrong
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Jack Johnson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Joshua Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Anders Caldwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Elijah Godfrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Kole Petersen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jacob Greenlee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Colin Whelehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
AJ Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.0% | ||
20 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +4.4% | PB |