Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Sam Powe
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Roberton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Hammer Massey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 855 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 840 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 827 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 820 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Sam Powe
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 819 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Tyler Roberton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 813 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hammer Massey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 792 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Grayson Tidwell
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 792 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Cash Woolsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 782 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Christopher Richardson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 769 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Cooper Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nicolas Gallego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jonas Wars
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 765 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Truman Armstrong
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 763 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Matthew Tarafa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Reid Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Shane Burns
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 736 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
John Marshall Singletary
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 732 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Hunter Cioci
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 722 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kwame Thornhill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Levi Sandidge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Summers
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 677 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Jack Johnson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 675 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Tais Brown
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 671 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Jacob Greenlee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 664 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 663 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Hudson Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Caden Fritz
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 634 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Joshua Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Karsten Olsen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 616 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Egan Trahant
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 612 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 701 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Jose Antonio Mancera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 588 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Eli Villalva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Duncan Strother
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 573 | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
garth thomas
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
43 |
Benji Arias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Abraham Shim
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 663 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Anthony Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
46 |
Inaki Guerrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Caleb Mullikin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 641 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Joseph Agler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | PB | |
49 |
Elijah Godfrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Asher Min
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 525 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
52 |
Chase Walpole
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 521 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 495 | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Finn Goodlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | PB | |
56 |
Josh Harmson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 464 | +3.8% | PB | |
57 |
Michael Scott
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 566 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Owen Rodrigue
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 461 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Carter Haigh
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 523 | +7.6% | PB | |
61 |
Layk Roundtree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Owen Zundell
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 367 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Preston Householder
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 210 | +2.5% | PB |