Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 51.57
194 +0.3% PB
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 52.42
186 +0.1% PB
3 Lauren Hurt Brentwood logo 55.38
159 -0.1%
4 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo 55.74
156 +2.7% PB
5 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo 56.15
153 +2.5% PB
6 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo 56.36
151 +1.1% SB
7 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo 56.99
146
8 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 57.88
139 +0.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Dallas Woods Baylor logo 56.74
148 +5.6% SB
10 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 57.29
143 +2.4% PB
11 Sam Bates Ravenwood logo 57.49
142 +1.3% PB
12 Sarah Hollowell Baylor logo 58.38
135 -1.3%
13 Sarah Walker Farragut logo 58.48
134 +1.5% PB
14 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logo 58.77
132 -3.0%
15 Corina Tallent Knoxville Catholic logo 59.51
126 +2.7% PB
16 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo 59.55
126 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 53.86
172 -2.6%
2 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 53.94
172 -4.2%
3 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo 56.06
153 +2.2% SB
4 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo 56.34
151 +1.1% SB
5 Lauren Hurt Brentwood logo 56.43
150 -2.0%
6 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo 57.16
144
7 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo 57.18
144 +0.7% PB
8 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 57.82
139 +0.6% PB
9 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 57.87
139 +1.4% PB
10 Dallas Woods Baylor logo 58.16
136 +3.3% SB
11 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo 58.22
136 +0.8% PB
12 Sam Bates Ravenwood logo 58.35
135 -0.2%
13 Sarah Hollowell Baylor logo 58.60
133 -1.7%
14 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logo 58.61
133 -2.7%
15 Sarah Walker Farragut logo 58.94
130 +0.7% PB
16 Corina Tallent Knoxville Catholic logo 59.18
129 +3.2% PB
17 Valerie Bates Ravenwood logo 59.23
128 +2.4% SB
18 Corinne Chiles Webb School logo 59.29
128 -1.9%
19 Madison Wolfanger Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo 59.67
125 +1.2% PB
20 Emma Fenton Christ Presbyterian logo 59.75
124 +8.7% PB
21 Jillian Cantrell Girls Prep logo 59.87
123 +3.5% SB
21 Kylie Cutcher Hardin Valley logo 59.87
123 -1.1%
23 Amy Van Son Maryville logo 59.96
123 -1.3%
24 Anne Bellah Maryville logo 1:00.34
120 +0.8% PB
25 Lauren Molpus Franklin logo 1:00.39
120 -1.3%
26 Reagan Hurt Brentwood logo 1:00.45
119 -0.8%
27 Emma Hurdle Collierville logo 1:00.77
117 PB
28 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo 1:00.91
116 -1.7%
29 Mary Stephens Tipton-Rosemark logo 1:01.04
115 -3.0%
30 Jordan Williams Ensworth logo 1:01.15
114 +1.4% PB
31 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo 1:01.25
113 +3.6% SB
32 Courtney Grable Christ Presbyterian logo 1:01.33
113 +5.9% SB
33 Ava Cirigliano Saint Cecilia logo 1:01.38
113 -1.0%
34 Marissa Maheu Oakland logo 1:01.47
112 -0.6%
35 Mia Harris Wilson Central logo 1:01.54
111 +0.6% PB
36 Cassie Lowe Blazers logo 1:01.95
109 -0.6%
37 Meagan Kelley Bartlett logo 1:02.01
108 +0.6% PB
38 Helen Gillespie Hutchison logo 1:02.38
106
39 Isabella Gilbert Middle Tenn Christian School logo 1:02.58
104 -1.0%
40 Victoria Platt Oakland logo 1:02.65
104 +2.0% SB
41 Agustina Naldoza Houston logo 1:02.74
103 +3.0% PB
42 Molly Bowman Science Hill logo 1:02.84
103
43 Rachel Coco Knoxville Catholic logo 1:03.00
102 +6.7% PB
44 Anna Weis Central Magnet logo 1:03.05
101 +0.2% PB
45 Cali Younker Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 1:03.23
100 +3.2% PB
46 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo 1:03.38
99 PB
47 Abigail Hendren Millington Central logo 1:03.43
99 -0.5%
48 Sadie Franklin Memphis HEA logo 1:03.60
98 +3.5% SB
49 Jessie Fusaro Maryville logo 1:03.65
97 -2.1%
50 Elizabeth Sander Saint Agnes logo 1:03.81
96 -0.7%
51 Natalie Huffman Mount Juliet logo 1:04.05
95 +1.6% PB
52 Abbey Autry Saint Marys Episcopal logo 1:04.07
95
53 Ava Claire Williams Harpeth Hall logo 1:04.28
93 +1.2% PB
54 Kelley Chadwell Bearden logo 1:04.41
92 -0.2%
55 Caitlyn Slayton Franklin County logo 1:04.52
92 -0.4%
55 Cecilia Brazil Brentwood logo 1:04.52
92 +1.3% SB
57 Megan Barnes Science Hill logo 1:04.58
91
58 Yaren Dogan Brentwood logo 1:04.85
90 -0.8%
59 Tortilla Hinsley Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 1:04.97
89 -0.0%
60 Simone Atkinson Mount Juliet logo 1:05.19
88 +6.7% SB
61 Margaret McFadden Saint Marys Episcopal logo 1:05.52
85 -1.7%
62 Starr Harper Cleveland logo 1:05.60
85 +1.5% SB
63 Gabrielle Seitz Collierville logo 1:05.70
84
64 Libby Weir Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 1:05.92
83 +3.6% PB
65 KaiLee Elledge Gallatin logo 1:06.01
83 +1.4% PB
66 Sophia Dyer Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 1:06.11
82 -0.7%
67 Ava Sherer Dobyns Bennett logo 1:06.17
82 +7.6% SB
68 Isabella Lehman Baylor logo 1:06.28
81 PB
69 Kayleigh Berg Science Hill logo 1:06.38
80
70 Colleen Kieffaber Independence logo 1:06.47
80 PB
71 Isabel Cui White Station logo 1:06.70
78 +1.1% SB
72 Abigail Caveness Dobyns Bennett logo 1:06.83
78 +5.2% PB
73 Mariam Shams Science Hill logo 1:07.32
75 PB
73 Ivanna Figueredo Brentwood logo 1:07.32
75 +0.9% SB
75 Amelia Wills Signal Mountain logo 1:07.44
74 -1.0%
76 Liza Barre Knoxville Catholic logo 1:07.53
74 -1.9%
77 Emma Hill Hchs logo 1:07.96
71 -1.5%
78 Ann Marie Smith Sweetwater logo 1:08.54
68 -0.6%
79 Hannah Brown Beech logo 1:08.69
67 +0.5% SB
80 Madisen Williams Wilson Central logo 1:08.90
66 -1.7%
81 Emma Hurst Saint Marys Episcopal logo 1:09.03
65 +1.2% SB
Katharine Bennett Hutchison logo NS