Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb 8–9, 2019
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo SO +0.3% PB
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo SO +0.1% PB
3 Lauren Hurt Brentwood logo JR -0.1%
4 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo JR +2.7% PB
5 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo JR +2.5% PB
6 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo JR +1.1% SB
7 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo SR +7.3% SB
8 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo JR +0.5% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo SO -2.6%
2 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo SO -4.2%
3 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo JR +2.2% SB
4 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo JR +1.1% SB
5 Lauren Hurt Brentwood logo JR -2.0%
6 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo SR +7.0% SB
7 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo JR +0.7% PB
8 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo JR +0.6% PB
9 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo JR +1.4% SB
10 Dallas Woods Baylor logo SO +3.3% SB
11 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo JR +0.8% PB
12 Sam Bates Ravenwood logo SO -0.2%
13 Sarah Hollowell Baylor logo FR -1.7%
14 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logo SR -2.7%
15 Sarah Walker Farragut logo JR +0.7% PB
16 Corina Tallent Knoxville Catholic logo FR +3.2% PB
17 Valerie Bates Ravenwood logo JR +2.4% SB
18 Corinne Chiles Webb School logo JR -1.9%
19 Madison Wolfanger Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo SR +1.2% PB
20 Emma Fenton Christ Presbyterian logo SO +5.8% PB
21 Jilli Cantrell Girls Prep logo SR +3.5% SB
21 Kylie Cutcher Hardin Valley logo JR -1.1%
23 Amy Van Son Maryville logo SO -1.3%
24 Anne Lauren Bellah Maryville logo FR +0.8% PB
25 Lauren Molpus Franklin logo FR -1.3%
26 Reagan Hurt Brentwood logo FR -0.8%
27 Emma Hurdle Collierville logo JR PB
28 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo SO -1.7%
29 Maggie Stephens Tipton-Rosemark logo -3.0%
30 Jordan Williams Ensworth logo JR +1.4% PB
31 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo JR +3.6% SB
32 Courtney Grable Christ Presbyterian logo SO +5.9% SB
33 Ava Cirigliano Saint Cecilia logo FR -1.0%
34 Marissa Maheu Oakland logo SO -0.6%
35 Mia Harris Wilson Central logo SR -0.1%
36 Cassie Lowe Blazers logo FR -0.6%
37 Meagan Kelley Bartlett logo SO +0.6% PB
38 Helen Gillespie Hutchison logo JR
39 Isabella Gilbert Middle Tenn Christian School logo FR -1.0%
40 Victoria Platt Oakland logo SO +2.0% SB
41 Agustina Naldoza Houston logo +0.8% PB
42 Molly Bowman Science Hill logo SO +6.3% SB
43 Rachel Coco Knoxville Catholic logo SR +5.4% PB
44 Anna Weis Central Magnet logo JR +0.2% PB
45 Cali Younker Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo FR +3.2% PB
46 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo SO PB
47 Abbi Hendren Millington Central logo FR -0.5%
48 Sadie Franklin Memphis HEA logo JR +3.5% SB
49 Jessie Fusaro Maryville logo FR -2.1%
50 Lizzie Sander Saint Agnes logo FR -0.7%
51 Natalie Huffman Mount Juliet logo SR +0.6% PB
52 Abbey Autry Saint Marys Episcopal logo SR
53 Ava Claire Williams Harpeth Hall logo SO +1.2% PB
54 Kelley Grace Chadwell Bearden logo FR -0.2%
55 Celia Brazil Brentwood logo SR +1.3% SB
55 Caitlyn Slayton Franklin County logo SO -0.4%
57 Megan Barnes Science Hill logo SR +1.8% SB
58 Yaren Dogan Brentwood logo SO -0.8%
59 Tortilla Hinsley Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo SR 0.0%
60 Simone Atkinson Mount Juliet logo SR +1.9% SB
61 Maggie McFadden Saint Marys Episcopal logo FR -1.7%
62 Ashlin Harper Cleveland logo FR +1.5% SB
63 Gabby Seitz Collierville logo
64 Libby Weir Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo FR +3.6% PB
65 KaiLee Elledge Gallatin logo FR +1.4% PB
66 Sophia Dyer Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo FR -0.7%
67 Ava Sherer Dobyns Bennett logo FR +1.0% SB
68 Bella Lehman Baylor logo FR +6.7% PB
69 Kayleigh Berg Science Hill logo SR +4.2% SB
70 Colleen Kieffaber Independence logo SR PB
71 Isabel Cui White Station logo SR +1.1% SB
72 Abigail Caveness Dobyns Bennett logo SO +2.7% PB
73 Mariam Shams Science Hill logo FR +6.4% PB
73 Ivanna Figueredo Brentwood logo SR +0.9% SB
75 Amelia Wills Signal Mountain logo SO -1.0%
76 Liza Barre Knoxville Catholic logo SR -1.9%
77 Emma Hill Hchs logo SO -1.5%
78 Ann Marie Smith Sweetwater logo SR -0.6%
79 Hannah Brown Beech logo JR -1.4%
80 Madisen Williams Wilson Central logo SR -1.7%
81 Emma Hurst Saint Marys Episcopal logo FR +1.1% SB
Katie Bennett Hutchison logo SO NS