Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Rick Mihm North Allegheny logo 4:23.48
20.00 159 +1.6% PB
2 Matt Bonnell Abington Senior logo 4:23.81
17.00 158 +0.4% PB
3 John Ehling North Allegheny logo 4:30.16
16.00 147 +1.1% PB
4 Liam Smith La Salle logo 4:30.58
15.00 146 +0.4% PB
5 Donovan Curran William Allen logo 4:30.62
14.00 146 +0.8% PB
6 Matthew Szekely La Salle logo 4:33.54
13.00 141 +0.4% PB
7 CAMERON SPEED Central York logo 4:34.06
12.00 140 +0.7% PB
8 Robbie Perot Manheim Township logo 4:36.80
11.00 136 +1.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Dominic Edwards Council Rock North logo 4:34.39
9.00 140 +0.7% PB
10 Nick Lynam Conestoga Valley logo 4:36.19
7.00 137 -1.1%
11 Max Bachman North Penn Senior logo 4:36.40
6.00 136 +0.9% PB
12 Jacob Replogle Pequea Valley logo 4:36.57
5.00 136 +1.5% PB
13 Tyler Distenfeld Cumberland Valley logo 4:36.63
4.00 136 +2.0% PB
14 Gavin Webb Parkland Senior logo 4:38.89
3.00 132 +1.6% PB
15 Joshua Galecki North Allegheny logo 4:40.63
2.00 130 +0.5% PB
16 Alex Deemer Butler logo 4:41.36
1.00 129 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Rick Mihm North Allegheny logo 4:25.44
155 +0.8% SB
2 Matt Bonnell Abington Senior logo 4:30.23
147 -2.0%
3 John Ehling North Allegheny logo 4:32.82
142 +0.1% PB
4 Liam Smith La Salle logo 4:34.00
140 -0.9%
5 Donovan Curran William Allen logo 4:34.62
139 -0.7%
6 Matthew Szekely La Salle logo 4:34.73
139 -0.0%
7 CAMERON SPEED Central York logo 4:36.41
136 -0.2%
8 Robbie Perot Manheim Township logo 4:36.51
136 +1.7% PB
9 Nick Lynam Conestoga Valley logo 4:37.37
135 -1.5%
10 Dominic Edwards Council Rock North logo 4:38.33
133 -0.7%
11 Jacob Replogle Pequea Valley logo 4:38.97
132 +0.6% PB
12 Tyler Distenfeld Cumberland Valley logo 4:39.21
132 +1.1% PB
13 Max Bachman North Penn Senior logo 4:39.73
131 -0.3%
14 Gavin Webb Parkland Senior logo 4:39.91
131 +1.2% PB
15 Alex Deemer Butler logo 4:40.79
129 -1.6%
16 Joshua Galecki North Allegheny logo 4:40.94
129 +0.4% PB
17 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus logo 4:40.97
129 +0.2% PB
18 David Bocci Butler logo 4:41.84
128 -0.6%
19 Robert Boehme Wissahickon Senior logo 4:41.97
128 +0.6% PB
20 Paul Brosky La Salle logo 4:42.20
127 -0.3%
21 Jacob Greenwood Chambersburg logo 4:43.55
125 -4.4%
22 Connor Goodyear La Salle logo 4:44.49
124 -0.8%
23 Rowan de Boer Allderdice logo 4:44.54
124 +0.1% PB
24 Ben Gerhard Governor Mifflin Senior logo 4:45.21
123 -1.1%
25 Charlie Scheel Central Catholic (Reading) logo 4:45.97
121 -1.2%
26 Tommy Noone Conestoga logo 4:46.62
120 -1.5%
27 Andrew Klepchick Mt. Lebanon logo 4:48.62
117 -1.6%
28 NICK MUDRY Upper Saint Clair logo 4:49.84
115 -2.3%
29 Anders Sonsteby State College logo 4:50.48
115 +2.5% SB
30 Tim Compton North Allegheny logo 4:50.99
114 -2.2%
31 Ryan Kovalick Hazleton logo 4:57.12
105 -1.3%
32 Erich Fuhrman Mcdowell logo 5:15.17
81 -0.6%

Filters