Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Matt Brownstead State College logo 43.71
20.00 166 +1.6% PB
2 Jack Wright North Allegheny logo 43.81
17.00 164 +1.5% SB
3 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin logo 43.89
16.00 164 +2.1% PB
4 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 43.98
15.00 163 -0.5%
5 Michael Fazio Oxford logo 44.73
14.00 155 +1.9% PB
6 Christopher Guiliano Daniel Boone logo 45.11
13.00 151 +1.7% PB
7 JOSEPH EVERT Liberty logo 45.69
12.00 146 -2.7%
8 Charlie Gingrich Manheim Township logo 46.20
11.00 141 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Ryley Fein North Penn Senior logo 45.20
9.00 150 +1.0% PB
10 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 45.41
7.00 148 +2.4% PB
11 Branko Kosanovich North Allegheny logo 45.47
6.00 148 +1.3% PB
12 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley logo 45.93
5.00 143 +0.0% PB
13 Patrick Cullen Radnor logo 46.02
3.00 143 -0.4%
13 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin logo 46.02
3.00 143 +0.1% PB
15 Caleb Eberly William Allen logo 46.19
2.00 141 -0.2%
16 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg logo 46.28
1.00 140 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Matt Brownstead State College logo 44.18
161 +0.6% PB
2 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 44.28
160 -1.2%
3 Jack Wright North Allegheny logo 44.33
159 +0.3% SB
4 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin logo 44.89
154 -0.1%
5 Christopher Guiliano Daniel Boone logo 45.05
152 +1.8% PB
6 JOSEPH EVERT Liberty logo 45.16
151 -1.5%
7 Michael Fazio Oxford logo 45.60
147 0.0%
8 Charlie Gingrich Manheim Township logo 45.61
147 +1.6% PB
9 Branko Kosanovich North Allegheny logo 45.80
145 +0.6% PB
10 Ryley Fein North Penn Senior logo 45.88
144 -0.5%
11 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley logo 45.98
143 -0.1%
12 Patrick Cullen Radnor logo 46.01
143 -0.4%
13 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 46.06
142 +1.0% PB
14 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin logo 46.14
142 -0.2%
15 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg logo 46.46
139 -0.9%
16 Caleb Eberly William Allen logo 46.52
138 -0.9%
17 JOEL SONGER North Allegheny logo 46.69
136 -0.1%
18 Aaron Tupper Avon Grove logo 46.87
135 -0.5%
19 Blake Eshelman Council Rock North logo 46.91
134 -0.0%
20 Luke Schwar North Penn Senior logo 46.95
134 -0.3%
21 Aidan McNally Upper Merion logo 47.23
132 +0.2% PB
22 Tolik Borisov North Allegheny logo 47.36
130 +0.0% PB
23 Andrew Pave La Salle logo 47.39
130 -0.1%
24 Isaiah Bell Carlisle logo 47.41
130 +0.1% SB
25 Hunter Bachman Northeastern logo 47.47
129 -1.2%
26 Reese Samuel Upper Saint Clair logo 47.59
128 -1.5%
26 Daniel Gordon Spring Grove logo 47.59
128 -1.6%
28 Nolan Benner Boyertown logo 47.64
128 -0.8%
29 Stuart Sumner Hatboro Horsham logo 47.68
128 -1.4%
29 Matt Lewis La Salle logo 47.68
128 -0.7%
31 Aidan Fickenworth Mcdowell logo 48.83
118 +0.8% PB
AIDAN DROUSE Scranton logo DQ

Filters