Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Brendan Burns Conestoga logo 46.79
175 -1.0%
2 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin logo 48.10
163 +1.7% PB
3 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 48.50
160 -1.2%
3 Charlie Gingrich Manheim Township logo 48.50
160 +0.6% PB
5 Branko Kosanovich North Allegheny logo 48.71
158 +1.8% PB
6 TJ Yaglenski Souderton logo 49.82
148 +1.9% PB
7 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior logo 50.21
145 -0.7%
8 Nick Fiddler Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 50.37
144 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Alasdair Bell Freedom (Freedom) logo 49.87
148 +2.3% PB
10 Colton Diges Moon logo 49.99
147 +1.6% PB
11 Avery Barley Chambersburg logo 50.06
146 +2.3% PB
12 Tolik Borisov North Allegheny logo 50.28
145 -0.2%
13 Janik Wing Southern Lehigh logo 50.55
142 +0.8% PB
14 Alfred Pong Chambersburg logo 50.98
139 +1.1% PB
15 Tim Grossi La Salle logo 51.02
139 +2.1% PB
16 Gabriel Laslo Nazareth Academy logo 51.04
139 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Brendan Burns Conestoga logo 48.11
163 -3.9%
2 Charlie Gingrich Manheim Township logo 48.35
161 +0.9% PB
3 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin logo 48.39
161 +1.1% PB
4 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 48.43
160 -1.0%
5 Branko Kosanovich North Allegheny logo 48.69
158 +1.8% PB
6 TJ Yaglenski Souderton logo 49.39
152 +2.7% PB
7 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior logo 49.60
150 +0.6% PB
8 Nick Fiddler Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 49.84
148 +0.9% PB
9 Alasdair Bell Freedom (Freedom) logo 50.10
146 +1.8% PB
10 Colton Diges Moon logo 50.26
145 +1.0% PB
11 Tolik Borisov North Allegheny logo 50.29
145 -0.2%
12 Gabriel Laslo Nazareth Academy logo 50.56
142 +0.2% PB
13 Janik Wing Southern Lehigh logo 50.59
142 +0.7% PB
14 Avery Barley Chambersburg logo 50.82
140 +0.8% SB
15 Alfred Pong Chambersburg logo 51.04
139 +1.0% PB
16 Tim Grossi La Salle logo 51.20
137 +1.7% PB
17 Liam McFadden La Salle logo 51.29
137 +1.8% PB
18 Nick Mlodzienski Radnor logo 51.47
135 -0.2%
19 Jackson Graham Haverford logo 51.50
135 +0.4% PB
20 Michael Lemishko Upper Merion logo 51.54
135 +0.1% PB
21 Justin Decheck Plum Senior logo 51.57
134 -1.4%
22 Joel Dunnigan Dallas Senior logo 51.63
134 -0.2%
23 Christo Snyder Har logo 51.65
134 -0.1%
24 JP Perucki West Chester East logo 51.69
133 -0.4%
25 Malachi Eberly William Allen logo 51.87
132 -0.8%
26 Sam Deemer Butler logo 51.99
131 -1.0%
27 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg logo 52.03
131 +1.6% PB
28 Drew Scheib Hampton logo 52.41
128 -2.4%
29 Elijah Durantine Lower Dauphin logo 52.55
127 -1.4%
30 AIDAN DROUSE Scranton logo 52.58
127
31 Alex Patti La Salle logo 52.81
125 -2.5%
32 WADE CLARK Meadville logo 55.40
107 +0.3% PB

Filters