Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matt Brownstead State College logo 19.55
174 +2.2% PB
2 JOSEPH EVERT Liberty logo 20.23
159 +0.4% PB
3 Michael Fazio Oxford logo 20.58
151 +1.4% PB
4 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley logo 20.74
148 +1.0% PB
5 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 20.84
146 +1.2% PB
6 Patrick Cullen Radnor logo 21.02
142 -1.4%
7 Hunter Bachman Northeastern logo 21.03
142 +0.5% PB
8 Isaiah Bell Carlisle logo 21.05
141 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Area logo 20.72
148 -0.6%
10 Aiden McCurley Governor Mifflin Senior logo 20.73
148 +1.5% PB
11 Tyler Hall North Penn Senior logo 21.06
141 +1.0% PB
12 JOEL SONGER North Allegheny logo 21.27
137 -0.3%
13 Luke Emig Hatboro Horsham logo 21.28
137 +0.8% SB
13 Blake Eshelman Council Rock North logo 21.28
137 +0.2% PB
15 Caleb Eberly William Allen logo 21.29
137 0.0%
16 Matt Lewis La Salle logo 21.70
129 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matt Brownstead State College logo 20.00
164 -0.1%
2 JOSEPH EVERT Liberty logo 20.43
154 -0.5%
3 Michael Fazio Oxford logo 20.59
151 +1.4% PB
4 Patrick Cullen Radnor logo 20.66
149 +0.3% PB
5 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley logo 20.86
145 +0.5% PB
5 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 20.86
145 +1.1% PB
7 Isaiah Bell Carlisle logo 21.00
142 +0.1% PB
8 Hunter Bachman Northeastern logo 21.02
142 +0.6% PB
9 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Area logo 21.03
142 -2.1%
10 Aiden McCurley Governor Mifflin Senior logo 21.04
142 +0.0% PB
11 JOEL SONGER North Allegheny logo 21.21
138 0.0%
12 Tyler Hall North Penn Senior logo 21.26
137 +0.0% PB
12 Caleb Eberly William Allen logo 21.26
137 +0.1% PB
14 Blake Eshelman Council Rock North logo 21.28
137 +0.2% PB
15 Luke Emig Hatboro Horsham logo 21.39
135 +0.3% SB
16 Matt Lewis La Salle logo 21.40
134 +1.5% PB
17 Daniel Gordon Spring Grove logo 21.47
133 -0.6%
18 Aaron Tupper Avon Grove logo 21.49
133 -0.6%
19 Glenn Hanna Penn Hills Senior logo 21.50
133 -0.2%
20 Luke Schwar North Penn Senior logo 21.51
132 +0.6% PB
21 DJ Comerford La Salle logo 21.54
132 +0.3% PB
22 Quinn Buck La Salle logo 21.57
131 +2.2% PB
23 Aidan McNally Upper Merion logo 21.63
130 -1.2%
24 Matthew Beard Williamsport logo 21.70
129 +1.1% PB
25 Andrew Pave La Salle logo 21.71
129 -1.6%
26 Ryan Senchyshak Upper Saint Clair logo 21.72
128 -0.2%
27 Stephen Lyons Palmyra Senior logo 21.81
127 -1.2%
28 David Meinhold William Allen logo 21.83
126 -1.3%
29 Aidan Fickenworth Mcdowell logo 21.84
126 +2.1% PB
30 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler logo 21.93
124 -1.7%
31 AJ Avagliano West Chester East logo 21.99
123 -1.7%
32 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 22.00
123 -3.3%

Filters