Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sean Faikish North Penn Senior logo 1:44.88
177 +2.8% PB
2 Rick Mihm North Allegheny logo 1:44.97
177 +2.1% PB
3 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper Saint Clair logo 1:47.70
165 +1.2% PB
4 Joshua Matheny Upper Saint Clair logo 1:49.00
159 +0.9% PB
5 Christopher Guiliano Daniel Boone logo 1:50.24
153 +1.5% PB
6 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin logo 1:51.49
148 +1.3% PB
7 Alex Boeckx Ridley logo 1:51.76
147 +2.8% PB
8 Dominic Edwards Council Rock North logo 1:52.93
142 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Matthew Szekely La Salle logo 1:51.30
149 +3.1% PB
10 Donovan Curran William Allen logo 1:52.00
146 -0.7%
11 Jerry Chen North Allegheny logo 1:52.54
144 +2.9% PB
12 John Ehling North Allegheny logo 1:53.32
141 +1.4% PB
13 Eric Degodny North Penn Senior logo 1:53.96
138 +0.6% PB
14 Evan Mancini North Penn Senior logo 1:54.07
138 -0.1%
15 Paul Brosky La Salle logo 1:54.55
136 +0.6% PB
16 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus logo 1:54.85
135 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sean Faikish North Penn Senior logo 1:45.83
173 +1.9% PB
2 Rick Mihm North Allegheny logo 1:46.77
169 +0.4% SB
3 Joshua Matheny Upper Saint Clair logo 1:49.79
155 +0.1% PB
4 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper Saint Clair logo 1:50.81
151 -1.6%
5 Alex Boeckx Ridley logo 1:51.44
148 +3.1% PB
6 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin logo 1:51.86
147 +0.9% PB
7 Dominic Edwards Council Rock North logo 1:52.11
146 +0.3% PB
8 Christopher Guiliano Daniel Boone logo 1:52.27
145 -0.3%
9 Jerry Chen North Allegheny logo 1:53.43
140 +2.2% PB
10 Matthew Szekely La Salle logo 1:53.44
140 +1.2% PB
10 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus logo 1:53.44
140 +0.5% PB
12 John Ehling North Allegheny logo 1:53.54
140 +1.2% PB
13 Evan Mancini North Penn Senior logo 1:53.95
138 +0.0% PB
14 Donovan Curran William Allen logo 1:54.06
138 -2.6%
15 Eric Degodny North Penn Senior logo 1:54.33
137 +0.3% PB
16 Paul Brosky La Salle logo 1:54.35
137 +0.8% PB
17 Erik Huuki Central Bucks East logo 1:54.38
136 +0.4% PB
18 Oliver Lance Warwick logo 1:54.78
135 +0.1% PB
19 David Abrahams Haverford logo 1:55.12
134 +0.2% PB
20 John Guilinger Pittsburgh Central Catholic logo 1:55.33
133 -0.7%
21 Andre Fissella Hempfield logo 1:55.50
132 +0.2% PB
22 Ethan Song North Allegheny logo 1:55.86
131 -0.3%
23 Kevin O'Dare La Salle logo 1:55.97
130 -1.6%
24 David Bocci Butler logo 1:56.05
130 +0.1% PB
25 Noah Witt State College logo 1:56.72
127 +2.7% SB
26 Patrick Cunningham La Salle logo 1:56.81
127 -1.4%
27 Gary Wang Conestoga logo 1:56.92
127 -1.3%
28 Tomer Khayt Central Bucks South logo 1:57.20
126 -1.4%
29 NICK MUDRY Upper Saint Clair logo 1:57.53
124 -2.4%
30 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Regional logo 1:58.68
120 -2.9%
31 Anthony Goulstone Hazleton logo 1:59.77
116 -2.1%
32 Josh Merchbaker Meadville logo 2:02.37
107 +3.7% PB

Filters