Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Jack Wright North Allegheny logo 1:35.04
20.00 171 +0.4% SB
2 Liam Smith La Salle logo 1:38.38
17.00 155 +1.7% PB
3 Ryley Fein North Penn Senior logo 1:38.59
16.00 154 +1.1% PB
4 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg logo 1:39.41
15.00 150 -0.4%
5 Nick Lynam Conestoga Valley logo 1:40.13
14.00 147 +1.0% PB
6 Matt Bonnell Abington Senior logo 1:40.48
13.00 145 -0.9%
7 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin logo 1:40.62
12.00 145 +1.0% PB
8 Jake Kramer Souderton logo 1:41.10
11.00 142 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 CAMERON SPEED Central York logo 1:40.98
9.00 143 +1.7% PB
10 Max Bachman North Penn Senior logo 1:41.82
7.00 139 -0.3%
11 Joshua Galecki North Allegheny logo 1:42.20
6.00 137 +1.4% PB
12 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus logo 1:43.40
5.00 132 +0.7% PB
13 Nick Soares Emmaus logo 1:43.47
4.00 132 +0.5% PB
14 Brody Heckman William Allen logo 1:43.91
3.00 130 -1.6%
15 Connor Goodyear La Salle logo 1:43.96
2.00 130 -0.3%
16 Walter Turlington Cumberland Valley logo 1:44.03
1.00 130 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Jack Wright North Allegheny logo 1:38.37
155 -3.1%
2 Ryley Fein North Penn Senior logo 1:38.93
152 +0.7% PB
3 Liam Smith La Salle logo 1:39.00
152 +1.1% PB
4 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg logo 1:39.64
149 -0.6%
5 Nick Lynam Conestoga Valley logo 1:40.66
144 +0.5% PB
5 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin logo 1:40.66
144 +0.9% PB
7 Matt Bonnell Abington Senior logo 1:41.99
138 -2.4%
8 Jake Kramer Souderton logo 1:42.02
138 +0.8% PB
9 Max Bachman North Penn Senior logo 1:42.31
137 -0.8%
10 Joshua Galecki North Allegheny logo 1:42.88
135 +0.7% PB
11 CAMERON SPEED Central York logo 1:42.96
134 -0.2%
12 Walter Turlington Cumberland Valley logo 1:43.02
134 -0.6%
13 Brody Heckman William Allen logo 1:43.13
133 -0.8%
14 Connor Goodyear La Salle logo 1:43.54
132 +0.1% PB
15 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus logo 1:43.62
131 +0.5% PB
16 Nick Soares Emmaus logo 1:43.87
130 +0.2% PB
17 Alex Deemer Butler logo 1:44.23
129 -1.8%
18 Charlie Scheel Central Catholic (Reading) logo 1:44.27
129 -0.7%
19 Nick Settembrine Moon logo 1:44.48
128 -0.5%
20 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg logo 1:44.73
127 +3.0% PB
21 Drew Scheib Hampton logo 1:44.83
126 -1.3%
22 Tyler Distenfeld Cumberland Valley logo 1:44.86
126 -0.9%
23 Justin Decheck Plum Senior logo 1:45.00
126 -0.8%
24 Patrick O'Neill Central York logo 1:45.62
123 -1.7%
25 Ryan Keenan Pequea Valley logo 1:45.90
122 -1.7%
26 Ben Gerhard Governor Mifflin Senior logo 1:46.11
121 -2.4%
27 Damian Baranowski Delaware Valley logo 1:46.29
120 +2.7% PB
28 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford logo 1:46.35
120 -2.0%
29 Alex Patti La Salle logo 1:46.72
119 -4.0%
30 Janik Wing Southern Lehigh logo 1:47.00
117 -3.3%
31 Jacob Greenwood Chambersburg logo 1:48.05
113 -6.4%
32 Andrew Beyer Warren logo 1:50.97
102 +1.5% PB

Filters