Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Brendan Burns Conestoga logo 46.95
20.00 176 -0.4%
2 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper Saint Clair logo 47.67
17.00 170 +1.1% PB
3 Sean Faikish North Penn Senior logo 48.10
16.00 167 +1.6% PB
4 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin logo 49.50
15.00 156 +0.7% PB
5 Avery Barley Chambersburg logo 49.70
14.00 154 +0.3% SB
6 Logan Holt Nazareth Academy logo 50.06
13.00 151 +0.3% PB
7 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior logo 50.36
12.00 149 -2.0%
8 TJ Yaglenski Souderton logo 50.80
11.00 146 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Noah Witt State College logo 50.20
9.00 150 +1.6% SB
10 Nick Settembrine Moon logo 50.91
7.00 145 +0.8% PB
11 Nikita Timoshenko Father Judge logo 50.93
6.00 145 +2.3% PB
12 Sam Deemer Butler logo 51.07
5.00 144 +0.9% PB
13 DAVID FECHTMAN Downingtown East logo 51.14
4.00 143
14 Oliver Lance Warwick logo 51.68
3.00 140 -0.5%
15 Alfred Pong Chambersburg logo 51.81
2.00 139 -0.0%
16 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Area logo 52.07
1.00 137 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper Saint Clair logo 48.64
162 -0.9%
2 Brendan Burns Conestoga logo 48.65
162 -4.0%
3 Sean Faikish North Penn Senior logo 49.12
159 -0.4%
4 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin logo 49.88
153 -0.1%
4 TJ Yaglenski Souderton logo 49.88
153 0.0%
6 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior logo 50.07
151 -1.4%
7 Avery Barley Chambersburg logo 50.22
150 -0.8%
8 Logan Holt Nazareth Academy logo 50.24
150 -0.1%
9 Blake Nesbitt Nazareth Academy logo 50.30
150 +1.8% SB
10 Noah Witt State College logo 50.51
148 +1.0% SB
11 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Area logo 51.22
143 -0.1%
12 Oliver Lance Warwick logo 51.27
143 +0.3% PB
13 DAVID FECHTMAN Downingtown East logo 51.33
142
14 Alfred Pong Chambersburg logo 51.44
141 +0.7% PB
15 Nick Settembrine Moon logo 51.62
140 -0.5%
16 Nikita Timoshenko Father Judge logo 51.74
139 +0.7% PB
17 Sam Deemer Butler logo 51.77
139 -0.5%
18 Tim Grossi La Salle logo 51.96
138 -0.5%
19 Nick Soares Emmaus logo 52.01
137 +0.4% PB
20 Nick Fiddler Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 52.06
137 +1.2% PB
21 Greg Roytman Council Rock South logo 52.08
137 -1.5%
22 Josh Bogniard North Hills logo 52.26
136 -1.2%
23 Jacob Roytman Council Rock South logo 52.31
135 -0.8%
24 Josh Merchbaker Meadville logo 52.53
134 -0.2%
25 John Guilinger Pittsburgh Central Catholic logo 53.09
130 -2.4%
26 Dalton Fink Owen Roberts logo 53.10
130 -1.3%
27 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Senior logo 53.16
129 -0.9%
28 Dan McBryan La Salle logo 53.35
128 +1.1% PB
29 Ethan Song North Allegheny logo 53.44
128 -1.2%
30 Zachery Birkbeck Council Rock North logo 53.46
127 -1.6%
30 Max Orlowski Canon Mcmillan Senior logo 53.46
127 -2.8%
32 Anthony Goulstone Hazleton logo 54.77
119 +0.1% PB

Filters