Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | SR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fazio
Oxford
|
Oxford | SR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Caleb Kelly
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | JR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tyler Hall
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Eshelman
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Tupper
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | SR | 12.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan McNally
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | SR | 12.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Emig
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SR | 11 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
AJ Avagliano
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | JR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Schwar
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Baganski
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SO | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ben Doyle
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | JR | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Davis Wojnovich
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Will Deitch
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Stuart Sumner
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SR | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Steven Woolery
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | SO | 0.50 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Dalton Fink
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SO | 0.50 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Harkrader
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Faikish
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Moore
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | JR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan McKenrick
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Jack Inman
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | JR | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Aaron Keifer
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Phil Leander
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Nick Gewartowski
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Warren
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SO | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Kircher
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SO | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
James Hughes
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Matt Montgomery
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Jon Groff
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Ethan Vannoy
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | SR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Parker Galley
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | – | +3.4% | SB | |
34 |
Andrew McPoyle
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Andrew McLaughlin
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Tyler Smith
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | – | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Dominic Sposato
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Steven West
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | SO | – | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Hughes
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Ronan Gorman
Kennett
|
Kennett | JR | – | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Kang
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Robby Esslinger
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | – | NS | – | – |