Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Bonnell
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | SR | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Dominic Edwards
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SO | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Replogle
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | FR | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Noone
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Boehme
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SR | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luke McKenna
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Wil Cosgrove
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Keenan
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | – | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Gray
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | SO | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Will Klein
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Boerger
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | JR | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Will Resweber
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Dylan Alexander
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | JR | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Luke Engel
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Greek
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | – | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Liam White
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Dylan Smolders
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | FR | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Justin Ruggiero
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | – | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Griffin Young
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Lenahan
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Collin Slupe
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | SR | – | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Tommy Ronayne
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SO | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Sean Lyman
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Conner Laux
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Cole Martin
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SR | – | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Trevor Cairns
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | JR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
David Bussard
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Vincent Ye
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Seifried
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | – | +2.4% | SB | |
34 |
Evan Wadley
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Nagel
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Miles Whitaker
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Matt Hurford
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | – | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Liam Perrin
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | SO | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Cimakasky
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jared Kressman
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | – | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Mitchell Schwartz
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SR | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Jack Larkin
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | – | – | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Anthony Schoppe
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | JR | – | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Jonas Andrulonis
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | FR | – | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Ryan Ward
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SO | – | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Phillip Gao
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | FR | – | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Jake Davis
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | – | – | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Trevor Johnson
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | – | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Nick Lombrana
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | – | -2.2% |