Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Fiddler
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor
|
Radnor | SR | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Lemishko
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | SO | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Christo Snyder
Harriton
|
Harriton | SR | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
JP Perucki
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | JR | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
TJ Yaglenski
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Jackson Graham
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Vincent Ye
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SR | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Davis Wojnovich
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Oliver Tye
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SR | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Belder
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | SR | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Thomas Gibbs
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Ye
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | FR | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Steele
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
John Murray
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Lutcavage
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | JR | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Matt Masciulli
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Sean Laing
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Drake Bayard
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Stephen Graver
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett
|
Kennett | – | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Juneseo Choi
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Zach Mignogna
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Ethan Lionetti
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Undercofler
Radnor
|
Radnor | SO | – | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Ethan Hinz
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | JR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Schwartz
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SR | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Max Zelkind
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Connor Long
Unionville
|
Unionville | JR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Eshelman
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | – | – | +11.3% | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Ronayne
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Matthew Wan
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SR | – | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Dan Sinagoga
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Stanley Kim
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
AJ McClurkin
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | JR | – | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Matt Tsai
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | – | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Jacob Vannoy
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Charlie Green
William Tennent
|
William Tennent | SR | – | – |