Swimcloud
PIAA District 01 Girls Championship

PIAA District 01 Girls Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Claudia Thamm North Penn Senior logo 20.00 151 -0.4%
2 Heather MacCausland Downingtown East logo 17.00 149 +2.2% SB
3 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin logo 16.00 141 +1.3% PB
4 Abby Henderson Council Rock North logo 15.00 137 +1.8% PB
5 Rabea Pfaff Avon Grove logo 14.00 131 -0.5%
6 Sydney McCracken Kennett logo 13.00 129 +5.8% PB
7 Haley Scholer Central Bucks South logo 12.00 128 -0.6%
8 Gabby McKee Boyertown logo 11.00 126 +0.8% PB
9 Hailey Freed Souderton logo 9.00 126 +1.7% PB
10 Courtney Marlin B Reed Henderson logo 7.00 125 -1.4%
11 Erini Pappas Phoenixville logo 6.00 124 +0.7% SB
12 Brooke Garretson Pennsbury logo 5.00 123 +1.4% SB
13 Alex Marlow Conestoga logo 4.00 119 -0.1%
14 MAUREEN BOLAND BINTNER North Penn Senior logo 3.00 116 +0.6% PB
15 Julia Colizzo Penncrest logo 2.00 116 +0.7% PB
16 Amy Townend Garnet Valley logo 1.00 115 +0.8% PB
17 Meredith Mutter Owen Roberts logo 114 +2.7% PB
18 Abbey Malmstrom Owen Roberts logo 112 +0.4% SB
19 Maddie Fritz North Penn Senior logo 112 +1.1% PB
20 Tara Brosnan Bayard Rustin logo 112 +1.1% PB
21 Alexa Houseknecht Downingtown West logo 111 PB
22 Elizabeth Koerper North Penn Senior logo 109 +0.7% PB
23 Karis Kim Wissahickon Senior logo 109 +2.2% SB
24 Sofia Piccone Bayard Rustin logo 108 +3.9% PB
25 Anna Peshenko Abington Senior logo 105 +1.1% PB
26 Marisa Krauss B Reed Henderson logo 104 +1.0% PB
27 Logan Wilson Unionville logo 103 +0.6% PB
28 Julia Li B Reed Henderson logo 103 -1.9%
29 Audrey Collins Radnor logo 101 -0.2%
30 Elena Rossi Har logo 101 -0.6%
31 Abigail Burns Souderton logo 99 -1.5%
32 Joy Schwedler Central Bucks South logo 99 +0.1% PB
33 Ilene Stark Central Bucks East logo 99 +0.3% PB
34 Alexa Hipp Garnet Valley logo 97 +0.6% PB
35 Sophie Bergstrom Strath Haven logo 97 +0.4% PB
36 Peyton Turner Great Valley logo 96 -0.1%
37 Hannah Shaner Boyertown logo 96 -0.1%
38 Jessica Kuo Central Bucks West logo 96 +0.6% PB
39 Grace Reagan Ridley logo 92 -0.4%
40 Allison Stewart Lower Merion logo 92 -1.5%
41 Erin Koczur Bayard Rustin logo 91 +6.8% SB
42 Maura Scanlon Mount Saint Joseph logo 87 -1.9%