Swimcloud
PIAA District 01 Girls Championship

PIAA District 01 Girls Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Heather MacCausland Downingtown East logo 20.00 148 -2.0%
2 Alex Marlow Conestoga logo 17.00 142 +1.2% SB
3 Sydney McCracken Kennett logo 16.00 141 +1.2% PB
4 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin logo 15.00 140 +1.4% SB
5 Rabea Pfaff Avon Grove logo 14.00 137 -0.5%
6 Meredith Mutter Owen Roberts logo 13.00 132 0.0%
7 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks South logo 12.00 128 +0.1% PB
8 Maddie Fritz North Penn Senior logo 11.00 126 +1.9% PB
9 Jacqueline Rounsavill Council Rock North logo 7.00 126 -0.8%
9 Julia Davis North Penn Senior logo 7.00 126 +2.7% PB
9 Jill Anderson Unionville logo 7.00 126 -1.9%
12 Allison Stewart Lower Merion logo 5.00 125 +0.8% PB
13 Alexa Houseknecht Downingtown West logo 4.00 123
14 Marisa Krauss B Reed Henderson logo 3.00 120 -0.1%
15 Avery Stimmel Pennsbury logo 2.00 120 0.0%
16 Tara Brosnan Bayard Rustin logo 1.00 120 +1.3% SB
17 Lindsay Yuen Upper Merion logo 120 +2.7% PB
18 Haley Muth North Penn Senior logo 118 -0.9%
19 Lia Wilmoth Upper Dublin logo 118 -0.7%
20 Elsley Hazell Haverford logo 118 -0.4%
21 Madison Dickert Penncrest logo 117 -0.8%
22 Angie Nelson Boyertown logo 115 +1.1% PB
23 Jessica Kuo Central Bucks West logo 114 +0.1% SB
24 Kendall Obara Owen Roberts logo 113 -1.4%
25 Natalie Agostini Har logo 113 -1.1%
26 Sophie Moyer Central Bucks East logo 112
27 Jessica Gutekunst Hatboro Horsham logo 112 -0.2%
28 Elizabeth Medvedev Upper Dublin logo 112 -0.3%
29 Katherine Brown Abington Senior logo 112 -1.7%
30 Hannah Fruhwirth B Reed Henderson logo 110 +0.0% SB
31 Lilia Crew Owen Roberts logo 110
31 Emily Drabick Boyertown logo 110 +0.1% SB
33 Joy Schwedler Central Bucks South logo 108 +0.3% PB
34 Izzy Moes Owen Roberts logo 107
35 Dahlia Levine Lower Merion logo 106 +0.2% PB
36 Audrey Collins Radnor logo 103 -1.0%
37 Emily Nelson Council Rock North logo 103 +1.2% PB
38 Sara Jackson Bayard Rustin logo 101 +0.5% SB
39 Katherine Abele Conestoga logo 99 -1.4%
40 Jordyn DiCamillo Coatesville logo 96 -3.4%
41 Cierra Joyce Hatboro Horsham logo 95 -4.0%
Ellie Hiestand Souderton logo DQ