Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan DiMartile
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | FR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Famous
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sophia Poeta
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Tori Howard
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | SO | 14 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SO | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Catherine Weaverling
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Krista Marlin
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | FR | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Kaelan Daly
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Syd Paglia
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | JR | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Mac Sullivan
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | SO | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Julia Colizzo
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | SR | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Molly Carson
Unionville
|
Unionville | SO | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SO | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Annika Edwards
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SR | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Kellsey Robinson
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | SO | 1 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Lauren Zelinske
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | FR | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Hailey Freed
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Allyssa Utecht
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | – | – | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Katelyn Harkrader
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | – | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Sayde Shiroff
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Carolyn Hearn
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | SO | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Sydney McKernan
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Lizzy Koerper
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | – | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Julia Stephens
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Kailey Horton
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | SR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alexa Hipp
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Madison Mazon
Sun Valley
|
Sun Valley | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Elishka Bailey
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Meghan Waldron
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | SO | – | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Julie McFadden
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Gracie McKee
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SR | – | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Elena Rossi
Harriton
|
Harriton | – | – | -0.8% | ||
34 |
ALEXA PLOSKONKA
Unionville
|
Unionville | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Ashley Derrick
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Penelope Pappas
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SO | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Sophie Oberdiek
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | – | – | +0.1% | SB | |
38 |
Emily Albans
Unionville
|
Unionville | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Julia Li
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | JR | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Emma Shields
Unionville
|
Unionville | SO | – | +5.0% | PB | |
41 |
Lucy Wydeven
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Sadie White
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | – | – | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Mia Ruggiero
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | – | – | -1.5% |