Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Braun
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Anna Kalandadze
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SR | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Izz Paoletti
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | JR | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Abby Henderson
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Bergstrom
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | FR | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Courtney Marlin
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Keeley Durkin
Sun Valley
|
Sun Valley | JR | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Mary Kate Leonard
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Parker
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Bousum
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SO | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Maggie Mikalic
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby McKee
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SO | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Rylee Kelly
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | FR | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Casey Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Katie Sapozhnikov
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | JR | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Amy Townend
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | 1 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
Carolyn Hearn
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | SR | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Maggie Young
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Curran
Haverford
|
Haverford | – | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Julia Weiss
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | JR | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nia Goddard
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Ava Collin
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Caroline Pawlow
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Kiera Scudder
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Kaily Zakarevicz
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | – | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ren Wolstenholme
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | SO | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Abigail Thomas
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SR | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Katie Parker
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SR | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Anna Peshenko
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Madison McGovern
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Charlotte Thamm
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | – | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Logan Wilson
Unionville
|
Unionville | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Hahn
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | SR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Shields
Unionville
|
Unionville | SO | – | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Sofia Piccone
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | – | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lindsay Cave
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Caroline Stim
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Luna Hutchinson
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | – | – | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Dahlia Levine
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Bridget McHugh
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | SR | – | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Kelsey Donatelli
Souderton
|
Souderton | FR | – | -0.6% |