Swimcloud

Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship

B Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
9 Jared Zhang EXETER logo SR PB
10 Tag Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo SR +0.4% PB
11 Sean Keenan Germantown Academy logo SR PB
12 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo SR -4.7%
13 Evan Farrow Peddie logo +2.5% PB
14 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo SR +4.6% PB
15 Peter Tuchler EXETER logo
16 Eamon Smith Gonzaga College logo SO -3.0%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Max Hunger Andover logo JR +4.4% PB
2 Sam Wesley Episcopal Academy logo JR +1.4% PB
3 Zach Kohm Germantown Academy logo SO +0.2% PB
4 Ford Blaylock Mercersburg Academy logo PB
5 Alfonso Mestre Hill logo SR +1.4% PB
6 Keegan Drew Brunswick School (CT) logo SR PB
7 Jack Deppen Haverford School, The logo SO +3.8% PB
8 Connor Cary Malvern Prep logo SR +0.0% PB
9 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo SR -3.4%
10 Tag Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo SR +0.5% PB
11 Jared Zhang EXETER logo SR PB
12 Evan Farrow Peddie logo +2.6% PB
13 Sean Keenan Germantown Academy logo SR PB
14 Peter Tuchler EXETER logo
15 Eamon Smith Gonzaga College logo SO -1.6%
16 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo SR +4.1% PB
17 Lucas Hodgson Brunswick School (CT) logo FR +1.8% PB
18 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo JR +5.8% SB
19 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo JR -1.8%
20 Louie Franzone Malvern Prep logo SR -1.6%
21 Nico Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo SR +3.9% PB
22 Riku Tanaka Andover logo JR +4.2% PB
23 Kevin Cary Malvern Prep logo FR +0.7% PB
Fran Curran Malvern Prep logo SR +0.8% SB
24 Henry Morrissey Germantown Academy logo FR +2.5% PB
25 Hayes Goetcheus Gonzaga College logo JR -2.8%
26 Sam Kohm Germantown Academy logo FR +4.1% PB
27 Griffin Henze Germantown Academy logo SO -0.1%
28 Alexander Morgan Brunswick School (CT) logo JR +7.8% PB
29 Gavin Molloy Brunswick School (CT) logo SO +5.8% PB
30 Philippe Groff Peddie logo PB
31 Andrew Yuen Mercersburg Academy logo SO +1.3% PB
32 William Maurer Mercersburg Academy logo JR +2.9% PB
33 Zach Spain Germantown Academy logo JR +0.9% PB
34 ZION WEEKS Penn Charter logo JR +0.4% SB
35 Patrick O'Hara Germantown Academy logo SO +3.1% PB
36 Ryan Morris Peddie logo SR +3.6% PB
37 Brian Desmond Warwick Academy logo SO -4.2%
38 Aidan Jalili Lawrenceville logo SO +3.4% PB
39 Bret Brogan Penn Charter logo JR +3.9% PB
40 Alex Hamill Malvern Prep logo FR +2.2% PB
41 Rafa Giangrande Lawrenceville logo FR +8.1% PB
42 Christopher Bonham Kiski logo
43 Henry Yang Andover logo FR +3.1% PB
44 Brian Buchanan Gonzaga College logo FR -2.5%
44 Andrew Brooks Blair Academy logo SR
46 Dylan Gantt Mercersburg Academy logo SO +6.4% PB
47 Connor Burke Gonzaga College logo JR -1.7%
48 Justin Toomey Hill logo FR +5.1% PB
49 Daniel Sung Peddie logo +2.3% PB
50 Spencer Thorne Friends Central logo FR +2.5% PB
51 Jacob Leddy Blair Academy logo SR +0.3% PB
52 Thomas Russell Haverford School, The logo SR +4.7% PB
53 Joshua Thorne Warwick Academy logo SR +0.3% PB
54 Aidan Khalil Malvern Prep logo SR +4.9% PB
55 Trent Schlosser Georgetown Prep logo SR -3.3%
56 Josh Yu EXETER logo PB
57 Henry Giangrande Lawrenceville logo JR
58 Brady Tierney Malvern Prep logo 8 +1.2% PB
59 Michael Palumbo Peddie logo FR +3.8% PB
60 Michael Amberman Georgetown Prep logo SR -2.5%
61 Eric Yablonski Malvern Prep logo SO +3.8% PB
62 Daniel Yuan Georgetown Prep logo JR
63 Jake Shaud Episcopal Academy logo FR +2.4% PB
64 Thomas Policicchio Gonzaga College logo JR +4.1% PB
65 Jack Hallinan Lawrenceville logo SO PB
66 Holden Kopcsik Friends Central logo FR +2.7% PB
67 Jack Fancher Pennington logo JR
68 Aren Mizuno EXETER logo
69 Jared Semisch Episcopal Academy logo SO +1.4% PB
70 Josue Lopez Jaimes Mercersburg Academy logo JR +2.9% PB
71 Alex Wan Georgetown Prep logo FR +0.6% PB
72 Max Ehinger Penn Charter logo SO +4.3% SB
73 Robin Serti George logo JR
74 Nate Castimore Blair Academy logo JR
75 Zach Bohrer George logo SO PB
76 Forbes Su Peddie logo +8.3% PB
77 Rohan Sinha Montclair Kimberley logo JR PB
78 Rohan Jain Montclair Kimberley logo FR
79 Rohan Sinha Montclair Kimberley logo JR