Swimcloud
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship

Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Lance Freiman Andover logo 32.00 697 +2.0% PB
2 Hugh Robey Mercersburg Academy logo 28.00 683 +4.2% PB
3 Marcus Hodgson Brunswick School (CT) logo 27.00 657 +9.3% PB
4 Christian Farricker Brunswick School (CT) logo 26.00 641 +6.4% PB
5 Sam Donchi Andover logo 25.00 637 +4.5% PB
6 Andy Armbruster Mercersburg Academy logo 24.00 627 +0.5% PB
7 Cole Whitsett Episcopal Academy logo 23.00 621 -0.7%
8 Jake McBride Pennington logo 22.00 580 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Jack Maketa Germantown Academy logo 20.00 617 +3.4% PB
10 Antonio Octaviano Haverford School, The logo 17.00 614 +1.4% PB
11 Jack Warden Andover logo 16.00 607 -1.5%
12 Cruz Buitron Westtown logo 15.00 596 +2.6% SB
13 Ollie Bernasek Gonzaga College logo 14.00 591 -0.7%
14 Charlie Venci EXETER logo 13.00 589 PB
15 Ryan Maher Malvern Prep logo 12.00 588 +1.2% PB
16 JR Leitz Haverford School, The logo 11.00 579 +2.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Jack Cassidy Malvern Prep logo 9.00 593 +0.9% PB
18 David Fitch Georgetown Prep logo 7.00 588 -0.3%
19 Shepard Jiang Lawrenceville logo 6.00 568 -0.1%
20 Michael Wong Hill logo 5.00 553 +8.1% PB
21 JT Ewing Gonzaga College logo 4.00 545 +0.3% PB
22 Justin Hill Gonzaga College logo 3.00 526 +1.2% PB
23 Danny Kim Lawrenceville logo 2.00 517 +2.7% PB
24 Matthew Pottker Gonzaga College logo 1.00 517 -3.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lance Freiman Andover logo 705 +2.4% PB
2 Hugh Robey Mercersburg Academy logo 680 +4.0% PB
3 Marcus Hodgson Brunswick School (CT) logo 641 +8.5% PB
4 Cole Whitsett Episcopal Academy logo 632 -0.1%
5 Andy Armbruster Mercersburg Academy logo 632 +0.8% PB
6 Sam Donchi Andover logo 621 +3.7% PB
7 Christian Farricker Brunswick School (CT) logo 607 +4.7% SB
8 Jake McBride Pennington logo 602 +0.2% SB
9 Antonio Octaviano Haverford School, The logo 598 +0.6% SB
10 Jack Warden Andover logo 593 -2.3%
10 Jack Maketa Germantown Academy logo 593 +2.1% PB
12 Ollie Bernasek Gonzaga College logo 592 -0.6%
13 Ryan Maher Malvern Prep logo 591 +1.4% PB
14 JR Leitz Haverford School, The logo 591 +2.7% PB
15 Cruz Buitron Westtown logo 585 +2.0% SB
16 Charlie Venci EXETER logo 584 PB
17 Jack Cassidy Malvern Prep logo 573 -0.3%
18 Shepard Jiang Lawrenceville logo 563 -0.4%
19 David Fitch Georgetown Prep logo 551 -2.5%
20 Michael Wong Hill logo 539 +7.2% PB
21 Danny Kim Lawrenceville logo 537 +3.9% PB
22 JT Ewing Gonzaga College logo 535 -0.3%
23 Justin Hill Gonzaga College logo 527 +1.2% PB
24 Matthew Pottker Gonzaga College logo 514 -3.5%
25 Pierre Koenig Haverford School, The logo 509 +2.2% PB
26 Jack Moore Brunswick School (CT) logo 503 +7.2% PB
27 Koray Ercan Pennington logo 503 PB
28 Zebedee Wakely Warwick Academy logo 503 0.0%
29 Rory Xu Peddie logo 489 +0.3% SB
30 Jake Charney Brunswick School (CT) logo 485 +5.1% PB
31 Tyler Juskalian Penn Charter logo 483 +1.4% PB
32 Timothy Barry Lawrenceville logo 481 +2.0% PB
33 Brennan Robinson Malvern Prep logo 474 +3.6% PB
34 Griffin Henze Germantown Academy logo 469 -0.4%
35 David Nicholson Peddie logo 468 +3.7% SB
36 Andrew Sun EXETER logo 466 PB
37 James Wang EXETER logo 466
38 Ryan Larocca Haverford School, The logo 461 +1.9% PB
39 Caleb Rullo Kiski logo 453 +2.5% SB
40 Maneesha Mahanama Mercersburg Academy logo 449 +6.8% PB
41 Trent Schlosser Georgetown Prep logo 448 -2.2%
42 Michael McKeithen Western Reserve logo 446 -0.1%
43 Georgie Venci EXETER logo 445
44 Kyle Silbert Perkiomen logo 438
45 Aaron Zhao George logo 437
46 jack Nangle Westtown logo 436 +1.6% PB
47 Owen Preston Malvern Prep logo 430 +1.8% SB
48 Jonathan Valdes Episcopal Academy logo 418 -0.6%
49 Jake Larocca Haverford School, The logo 403 +1.7% PB
50 Juan Tovar Penn Charter logo 398 +0.7% PB
51 Benson Li Peddie logo 393 -1.5%
52 Raghav Cholappadi Montclair Kimberley logo 388 +2.5% PB
53 Martin Lederman Pennington logo 387 PB
54 Vincent Luo Peddie logo 374 PB
55 Tate Robinson Brunswick School (CT) logo 371
56 Andrew Kim Montclair Kimberley logo 360 +2.2% PB
57 Samuel Mottershead George logo 330 +9.1% PB
58 Howard Chan George logo 319
59 Archer Euler George logo 306
60 Cole Chalfant Georgetown Prep logo 299 PB
Griffin Mulcahy Peddie logo NS