Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Will Resweber
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Tommy Noone
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Wil Cosgrove
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Seifried
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Matt Hurford
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Miles Whitaker
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Nagel
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Kevin Tanzosh
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Phillip Gao
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | FR | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Nick Lombrana
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jon Meyer
Haverford
|
Haverford | – | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Tyler Baldino
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Maloney
Harriton
|
Harriton | SR | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Griffin Young
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Owen Seifried
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Bosch
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Finn Gunther
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | JR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Semmer
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
JB Peterson
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | JR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Aidan Moran
Ridley
|
Ridley | SO | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Pettit
Harriton
|
Harriton | JR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Markussen
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Wyatt Shanks
Ridley
|
Ridley | SO | – | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Schumacher
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Brown
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Merlino
Springfield
|
Springfield | – | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Michael O'Connor
Harriton
|
Harriton | JR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Orsulak
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Max Serota
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Dennis Koh
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Guanjie Cheng
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SO | – | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Alex Bullard
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | – | – | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Duncan McConnell
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | – | – | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Tim Jensen
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | – | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Nathan Kellerman
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | – | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Zach Graaf
Haverford
|
Haverford | FR | – | – | PB |