Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Perry
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marcia Shaw
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Kendall Stieben
Bixby
|
Bixby | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jasmine Rau
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SO | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Bushey
Edmond Memorial
|
Edmond Memorial | SR | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Carlynn Fast
Putnam City
|
Putnam City | FR | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Webb
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Patterson
Owasso
|
Owasso | SO | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reese Lugafet
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | SO | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
ERIN SYLVESTER
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
KENADIE DEYOUNG
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
DeShayla Thompson
Edmond Santa Fe
|
Edmond Santa Fe | JR | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jordyn Kahler
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SO | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
ABBY MCMAHON
Union
|
Union | FR | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Danielle Horst
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth McAnally
Edmond Memorial
|
Edmond Memorial | SO | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Stieben
Bixby
|
Bixby | JR | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marcia Shaw
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 634 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Sydney Perry
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 618 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Jasmine Rau
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SO | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Webb
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 556 | – | PB | |
6 |
Riley Bushey
Edmond Memorial
|
Edmond Memorial | SR | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Carlynn Fast
Putnam City
|
Putnam City | FR | 536 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Patterson
Owasso
|
Owasso | SO | 532 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Reese Lugafet
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | SO | 526 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jordyn Kahler
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SO | 517 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
ABBY MCMAHON
Union
|
Union | FR | 513 | – | ||
12 |
KENADIE DEYOUNG
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 507 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
DeShayla Thompson
Edmond Santa Fe
|
Edmond Santa Fe | JR | 503 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
ERIN SYLVESTER
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | SO | 502 | – | ||
15 |
Danielle Horst
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | FR | 491 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth McAnally
Edmond Memorial
|
Edmond Memorial | SO | 487 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Anthony
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | SO | 481 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Eaton
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | FR | 480 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
PARKER BROBSTON
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | FR | 479 | – | ||
20 |
LAUREN MEYERS
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 474 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Brenning
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | SR | 465 | – | ||
22 |
Elena Howard
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SR | 459 | – | ||
23 |
McKinzie Horsley
Owasso
|
Owasso | SR | 457 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jillian Hull
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 441 | +3.5% | PB |