Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Yanchunas
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SR | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Rolfson
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SR | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Tucker
Norman North
|
Norman North | SR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jazz Widney
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SO | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Isaiah AULD
Yukon Senior
|
Yukon Senior | JR | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Sibley
Union
|
Union | SO | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Winn
Muskogee
|
Muskogee | SR | 12 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Duncan Hughes
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 11 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Everette Howard
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SR | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Coleman
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | FR | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Johnathon Keith
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Hartgrave
Union
|
Union | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Landon Adamo
Westmoore
|
Westmoore | JR | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Hales
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 3 | +9.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brodie Morris
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Wallace
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Tucker
Norman North
|
Norman North | SR | 618 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Rolfson
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SR | 605 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Isaiah AULD
Yukon Senior
|
Yukon Senior | JR | 603 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Yanchunas
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SR | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jazz Widney
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SO | 571 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Caleb Winn
Muskogee
|
Muskogee | SR | 567 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Duncan Hughes
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 541 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Danny Sibley
Union
|
Union | SO | 540 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Gabe Coleman
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | FR | 538 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Johnathon Keith
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 532 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Everette Howard
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SR | 526 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Adamo
Westmoore
|
Westmoore | JR | 502 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Hartgrave
Union
|
Union | SR | 498 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Hales
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 489 | +9.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Wallace
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SO | 469 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brodie Morris
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 462 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jeffrey LaFrancois
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 455 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
MICHAEL BROYLES
Norman North
|
Norman North | SR | 454 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Batts
Putnam City North
|
Putnam City North | SO | 448 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Williams
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 446 | – | PB | |
21 |
GRIFFIN STOCKSTILL
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 425 | – | ||
22 |
ZACH STELZER
Owasso
|
Owasso | SO | 421 | – | ||
23 |
Treabein-Moore Liston
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 407 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
SAMPSON PATTY
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | SR | 354 | – |