Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Yanchunas
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SR | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Clark
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Gabe Rolfson
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SR | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Sibley
Union
|
Union | SO | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Johnathon Keith
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Coleman
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | FR | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Payne Tetley
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Riley Hoyt
Thomas Edison
|
Thomas Edison | JR | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Matthews
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | FR | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Hartgrave
Union
|
Union | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bruno Sasaki
Norman
|
Norman | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Wallace
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Hales
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Landon Adamo
Westmoore
|
Westmoore | JR | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Wise
Union
|
Union | FR | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Treabein-Moore Liston
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Yanchunas
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SR | 634 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Gabe Rolfson
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SR | 623 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Clark
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 615 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Johnathon Keith
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 609 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Coleman
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | FR | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Sibley
Union
|
Union | SO | 565 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Payne Tetley
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 549 | +3.8% | SB | |
8 |
Riley Hoyt
Thomas Edison
|
Thomas Edison | JR | 534 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Hales
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 522 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Wallace
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SO | 509 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bruno Sasaki
Norman
|
Norman | SR | 504 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Hartgrave
Union
|
Union | SR | 495 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Matthews
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | FR | 485 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Landon Adamo
Westmoore
|
Westmoore | JR | 469 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Treabein-Moore Liston
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | JR | 463 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Wise
Union
|
Union | FR | 463 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
MICHAEL BROYLES
Norman North
|
Norman North | SR | 460 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Batts
Putnam City North
|
Putnam City North | SO | 456 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
John Steward
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SO | 452 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jaden Anderson
Union
|
Union | JR | 447 | – | ||
21 |
Brodie Morris
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 445 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
ZACH STELZER
Owasso
|
Owasso | SO | 428 | – | ||
23 |
Xaiver Applegate
Putnam City
|
Putnam City | FR | 370 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
SAM VALIANT
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | SO | 350 | – |