Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Chaye
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Esposito
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 28 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 27 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Bobby Bottomley
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 26 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Norman
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | 25 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Malcolm Golias
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Dom Dasher
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 23 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Andrew Arslanian
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 22 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Blake Whitman
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Clark Reboul
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Colin McClowry
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Enos
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Henry Tavens
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 14 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Gage Polojack
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Belak
Steele
|
Steele | FR | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Joel Robertson
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Clay Cunningham
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 9 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Owen Hennessey
Madison
|
Madison | SR | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Levi Rogers
Chardon
|
Chardon | FR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Kevin Heyd
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 5 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nicholas Cunningham
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 4 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Jeremy Onacila
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Sachelarie
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 2 | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Christian King
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 1 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Kyle Ruffner
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon
|
Moon | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Logan Lownes
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | JR | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Jacob Strasburg
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Morrison
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SO | – | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Chaye
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
2 |
Malcolm Golias
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 112 | – | ||
3 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 111 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Bobby Bottomley
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 109 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Arslanian
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 109 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Esposito
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 107 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Eric Norman
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | 105 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Blake Whitman
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 105 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Clark Reboul
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dom Dasher
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 104 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Colin McClowry
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 103 | – | ||
12 |
Henry Tavens
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 97 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Drew Enos
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 97 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Clay Cunningham
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 94 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Kevin Heyd
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 93 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Gage Polojack
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joel Robertson
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 92 | – | ||
18 |
Levi Rogers
Chardon
|
Chardon | FR | 91 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
John Belak
Steele
|
Steele | FR | 91 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Hennessey
Madison
|
Madison | SR | 91 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eddie Kokos
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 88 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Cunningham
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 88 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | JR | 87 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Jacob Strasburg
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeremy Onacila
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 87 | – | ||
26 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Morrison
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SO | 83 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Sachelarie
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 82 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Logan Lownes
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
30 |
Christian King
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 81 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Kyle Ruffner
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mikhail Stiffler
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 80 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Jack Milroy
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SR | 79 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 76 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Luis Neumeier
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 76 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Mark Hribar
Madison
|
Madison | SO | 75 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Mitchell Montag
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | FR | 74 | +2.2% | SB | |
38 |
Rami Almassri
Normandy
|
Normandy | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lucas Bonilla Van't Hof
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 71 | – | ||
40 |
Clete Brosovich
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 70 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Connor White
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SR | 70 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Shay Freund
Moon
|
Moon | – | 69 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Surtman
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 69 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Joe Berick
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 68 | – | PB | |
44 |
Donovan Reed
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 68 | -3.9% | ||
46 |
Zach Bohmer
Medina
|
Medina | FR | 64 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Nicholas Patterson
Moon
|
Moon | – | 63 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sullivan Stuart
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Grzybowski
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | 59 | – | ||
50 |
Mac Knaus
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 51 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mason Steen
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 50 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Joe Haas
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
53 |
Colby Love
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | 42 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Sax
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Kotrebai
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | – | – |