Swimcloud

NIAA 3A & 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Carson City, NV

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Kai Crews Truckee logo Truckee 100 Y Back 48.69 9 162
2 AJ Pouch Boulder City logo Boulder City 100 Y Breast 55.63 9 159
3 Tyler Edlefsen Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 200 Y IM 1:49.98 9 155
4 Luke Hobson Reno logo Reno 200 Y Free 1:38.48 9 154
5 AJ Pouch Boulder City logo Boulder City 200 Y IM 1:50.42 9 153
6 Kai Crews Truckee logo Truckee 100 Y Free 44.99 9 153
7 Luke Hobson Reno logo Reno 500 Y Free 4:28.35 9 150
8 Joseph Gutierrez Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 500 Y Free 4:28.91 7 149
9 Tyler Edlefsen Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 100 Y Breast 57.40 9 146
10 Sawyer Grimes Centennial logo Centennial 500 Y Free 4:32.19 6 143
11 Alessandro Ongaro Green Valley logo Green Valley 200 Y Free 1:41.34 7 141
12 Jared Miao Coronado logo Coronado 100 Y Breast 58.22 7 140
13 McKay Mickelson Legacy logo Legacy 100 Y Back 51.81 9 139
14 Joseph Gutierrez Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 200 Y Free 1:42.22 6 137
15 Luke Hobson Reno logo Reno 100 Y Free 46.62 R 137
16 Sawyer Grimes Centennial logo Centennial 100 Y Back 51.98 7 137
17 Nikita Nazarov Sierra Vista logo Sierra Vista 100 Y Back 52.40 6 135
18 Mason Romantic Green Valley logo Green Valley 200 Y Free 1:43.07 5 134
19 Jack Gallob Faith Lutheran logo Faith Lutheran 100 Y Back 52.62 5 133
20 Coronado (A) Coronado logo Coronado 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.80 18 133
21 Nikita Nazarov Sierra Vista logo Sierra Vista 100 Y Free 47.17 9 132
22 Mason Romantic Green Valley logo Green Valley 500 Y Free 4:39.34 5 132
23 Green Valley (A) Green Valley logo Green Valley 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.49 18 132
24 Palo Verde (A) Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 400 Y Free Relay 3:14.27 14 131
25 Palo Verde (A) Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.75 18 131
26 Alessandro Ongaro Green Valley logo Green Valley 100 Y Fly 51.94 9 131
27 Owen Otuafi Reed logo Reed 100 Y Breast 59.53 6 131
28 Ethan Houck Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 500 Y Free 4:39.93 4 131
29 Christian Labrador Desert Oasis logo Desert Oasis 100 Y Back 52.93 4 131
30 Caleb Gould Spring Valley logo Spring Valley 200 Y IM 1:56.09 7 130
31 Bronson Benes Centennial logo Centennial 100 Y Fly 52.15 7 130
32 Michael Luna Coronado logo Coronado 100 Y Free 47.55 7 129
33 Coronado (A) Coronado logo Coronado 200 Y Medley Relay 1:38.27 14 129
34 Gavin Gould Spring Valley logo Spring Valley 200 Y IM 1:56.28 6 129
35 Coronado (A) Coronado logo Coronado 400 Y Free Relay 3:15.20 12 129
36 Alex Power Sage Ridge logo Sage Ridge 100 Y Breast 1:00.14 7 127
37 Truckee (A) Truckee logo Truckee 200 Y Medley Relay 1:39.15 18 126
38 Michael Luna Coronado logo Coronado 200 Y IM 1:57.12 5 126
39 Nathan McAlister Reno logo Reno 200 Y IM 1:57.32 4 125
40 Joseph Smithen Douglas logo Douglas 100 Y Back 53.87 3 125
41 David McLean Bishop Manogue logo Bishop Manogue 100 Y Back 53.94 2 124
42 Andrew Mason Shadow Ridge logo Shadow Ridge 100 Y Fly 52.91 6 124
43 Green Valley (A) Green Valley logo Green Valley 200 Y Free Relay 1:29.86 14 124
44 Spencer Wilkinson Coronado logo Coronado 100 Y Breast 1:00.82 4 123
45 Taven Hendrex Legacy logo Legacy 100 Y Breast 1:00.77 5 123
46 Justin LoPresto Douglas logo Douglas 50 Y Free 22.10 9 121
47 Douglas (A) Douglas logo Douglas 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.67 12 121
48 Justin LoPresto Douglas logo Douglas 100 Y Fly 53.38 5 121
49 McKay Mickelson Legacy logo Legacy 200 Y IM 1:58.36 3 121
50 Palo Verde (A) Palo Verde logo Palo Verde 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.98 10 120