Swimcloud

NIAA 4A Mountain Region Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Las Vegas, NV

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 McKay Mickelson Legacy logoLegacy 51.36
142 -1.1%
2 Sawyer Grimes Centennial logoCentennial 51.57
140 -1.2%
3 Jack Gallob Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 52.27
135 -1.3%
4 Trajan Houston Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 54.75
119 -0.9%
5 Colby Clinton Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 54.99
118 PB
6 Carter Jones Arbor View logoArbor View 58.55
97 -0.5%
7 Ethan Smith Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 58.76
96 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sebastian Sanchez Legacy logoLegacy 1:00.40
87 -1.0%
10 Andre Cheng Arbor View logoArbor View 1:01.07
83
11 Ethan Lewis Arbor View logoArbor View 1:01.12
83 PB
12 Kannon Bohan Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 1:02.60
76 PB
13 Tyler Young Centennial logoCentennial 1:04.05
69
14 Justin Gladden Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 1:04.71
66 PB
15 Ashton Hyde Centennial logoCentennial 1:04.77
66 +1.1% PB
16 Caden McKnight Centennial logoCentennial 1:05.94
60
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sawyer Grimes Centennial logoCentennial 52.01
137 -2.1%
2 Jack Gallob Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 52.51
134 -1.7%
3 McKay Mickelson Legacy logoLegacy 52.85
132 -4.0%
4 Colby Clinton Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 55.14
117 PB
5 Trajan Houston Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 55.58
114 -2.5%
6 Chance Wood Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 58.93
95 -0.9%
7 Carter Jones Arbor View logoArbor View 59.24
93 -1.7%
8 Ethan Smith Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 1:00.01
89 -2.8%
9 Ethan Lewis Arbor View logoArbor View 1:00.31
87 PB
10 Sebastian Sanchez Legacy logoLegacy 1:01.70
80 -3.2%
11 Andre Cheng Arbor View logoArbor View 1:01.86
79
12 Kannon Bohan Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 1:04.11
69 PB
13 Ashton Hyde Centennial logoCentennial 1:04.43
67 +1.6% PB
14 Tyler Young Centennial logoCentennial 1:04.49
67
15 Justin Gladden Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 1:06.37
59 PB
16 Caden McKnight Centennial logoCentennial 1:06.53
58
17 Henry Blackburn Las Vegas logoLas Vegas 1:06.56
58
18 Alex Sanchez Canyon Springs logoCanyon Springs 1:06.76
57 PB
19 Fisher Corwin Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 1:06.87
56 +2.2% PB
20 Ezekiel Deniger Rancho logoRancho 1:11.64
38 PB
21 Caston Murphy Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 1:12.13
36
22 Benjamin Gesundheit Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 1:14.11
29
23 Walter Radillo Bonanza logoBonanza 1:14.17
29
24 Elizio Bodden Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 1:15.88
23
25 Alexander Diaz Legacy logoLegacy 1:16.13
22
26 Zach Christensen Arbor View logoArbor View 1:16.48
21
27 Dominic Arellano Legacy logoLegacy 1:17.08
19
28 Alexander Triantaphyllou Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 1:20.74
8