Swimcloud

NIAA 4A Mountain Region Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Las Vegas, NV

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sawyer Grimes Centennial logoCentennial 4:27.99
151 +0.1% PB
2 Joseph Gutierrez Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 4:28.63
150 -0.4%
3 Ethan Houck Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 4:37.48
135 -0.3%
4 Dylan Gravley Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 4:45.68
122 +1.8% PB
5 Brooks Blackert Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 4:55.61
107 -3.3%
6 Sebastian Sanchez Legacy logoLegacy 5:00.49
100 +2.1% PB
7 Cooper Johnson Cimarron Memorial logoCimarron Memorial 5:08.07
90 -1.4%
8 Carter Jones Arbor View logoArbor View 5:11.12
86 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Kobee Hackman Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 5:50.72
41
10 Alexander Curiel Las Vegas logoLas Vegas 6:02.46
29 PB
11 Ryan Greer Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 6:30.78
4
12 Nathan Wright Cimarron Memorial logoCimarron Memorial 6:31.03
4
13 Ryan Reid Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 6:37.78
14 Zach Christensen Arbor View logoArbor View 6:45.64
15 Jared Rodriguez Las Vegas logoLas Vegas 6:56.92
Aaron Juarez Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sawyer Grimes Centennial logoCentennial 4:30.25
147 -0.7%
2 Joseph Gutierrez Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 4:32.63
143 -1.9%
3 Ethan Houck Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 4:44.15
124 -2.7%
4 Dylan Gravley Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 4:49.46
116 +0.5% PB
5 Brooks Blackert Palo Verde logoPalo Verde 5:03.36
96 -6.1%
6 Sebastian Sanchez Legacy logoLegacy 5:05.46
93 +0.4% PB
7 Cooper Johnson Cimarron Memorial logoCimarron Memorial 5:06.04
93 -0.8%
8 Carter Jones Arbor View logoArbor View 5:14.00
82 -2.2%
9 Kobee Hackman Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 5:57.11
34
10 Aaron Juarez Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 6:16.96
16
11 Alexander Curiel Las Vegas logoLas Vegas 6:18.86
14
12 Nathan Wright Cimarron Memorial logoCimarron Memorial 6:28.87
6
13 Daniel Nielsen Arbor View logoArbor View 6:34.23
1
14 Ryan Greer Shadow Ridge logoShadow Ridge 6:34.36
1
15 Ryan Reid Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 6:44.16
16 Zach Christensen Arbor View logoArbor View 6:50.65
17 Christopher Solorzano Cheyenne logoCheyenne 7:02.91
18 Jared Rodriguez Las Vegas logoLas Vegas 7:03.12
19 Christopher Nielsen Arbor View logoArbor View 7:07.85
20 William Hagstette Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 7:09.52
21 John Young Faith Lutheran logoFaith Lutheran 7:24.54
22 Cristian Cuza-Padrom Rancho logoRancho 7:38.74