Swimcloud
MHSA State Championship

MHSA State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb 8–9, 2019
  • SCY
  • Bozeman, MT
A Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 16.00 153 -2.0%
2 Lily Milner Flathead logo 13.00 114 PB
3 Delaney Carlson Sentinel logo 12.00 109 +2.8% SB
4 Eden Flake Glacier logo 11.00 107 +1.1% PB
5 Jess Byrne CM Russell logo 10.00 92 +2.5% PB
6 Leah Baranek Capital logo 9.00 85 -2.3%
B Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Julia Peterson Billings Central logo 7.00 125 PB
2 Helena Kunz Whitefish logo 5.00 98 +0.7% PB
3 Demi Uffleman Hardin logo 4.00 64 +1.6% PB
4 Lauren York Whitefish logo 3.00 60 PB
5 Megan Miller Havre logo 2.00 58 -0.7%
6 Blayne Meyer Billings Central logo 1.00 54 +2.8% PB
C Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
7 Cassie Williams Capital logo 7.00 92 +2.3% PB
8 Annika Lawrence Bozeman logo 5.00 85 +0.1% PB
9 Ava Pachek Great Falls logo 4.00 81 -1.1%
10 Anna Trudnowski Butte logo 3.00 77 PB
11 Taylor Thorne Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2.00 74 +0.3% SB
12 Bryn Turnquist Billings Senior logo 1.00 67
Preliminaries
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 144 -3.8%
2 Lily Milner Flathead logo 117 PB
1 Julia Peterson Billings Central logo 110
3 Delaney Carlson Sentinel logo 104 +1.7% SB
2 Helena Kunz Whitefish logo 99 +0.9% PB
4 Eden Flake Glacier logo 96 -1.4%
5 Jess Byrne CM Russell logo 90 +2.0% PB
6 Leah Baranek Capital logo 88 -1.4%
7 Cassie Williams Capital logo 87 +1.3% PB
8 Annika Lawrence Bozeman logo 86 +0.4% PB
9 Anna Trudnowski Butte logo 84 PB
10 Ava Pachek Great Falls logo 81 -1.0%
11 Bryn Turnquist Billings Senior logo 75 PB
12 Taylor Thorne Missoula Aquatic Club logo 70 -0.4%
3 Demi Uffleman Hardin logo 67 +2.2% PB
13 Gabrielle Stull CM Russell logo 64 +3.6% PB
14 Kallie Hossack Butte logo 61 -0.3%
15 Eleana Trevelline Sentinel logo 59 PB
4 Lauren York Whitefish logo 58 PB
5 Megan Miller Havre logo 57 -0.8%
16 Isabelle Earl Great Falls logo 56 +2.0% SB
17 Brinley Nielson Helena logo 54 +0.4% PB
6 Blayne Meyer Billings Central logo 53 +2.6% PB
18 Maddie Mayer CM Russell logo 46 +2.7% PB
19 Tracy Mitchell Billings West logo 46
20 Addy Mohorcich Missoula Aquatic Club logo 44 +3.5% PB
21 Lily Tanko Flathead logo 40
7 Kailee Roan Hardin logo 39 -0.3%
8 Mia Ralston Hardin logo 38
22 Jenna Myers Flathead logo 32
9 Patricia McDaniel Whitefish logo 32 +1.7% PB
23 Neva Grewell Billings West logo 30
24 Lexi Colebank Billings West logo 30
10 Macie Flamm Hardin logo 24 -1.3%
25 Johannah Orendorff Skyview logo 22 PB
26 Emily Cleveland Glacier logo 20 -0.5%
27 Breanne Ross Billings Senior logo 20 PB
28 Alyssa Logan Skyview logo 19
11 Shai Moultray Columbia Falls logo 19 PB
29 Layne Haslam Sentinel logo 16 +1.5% PB
30 Maire Ingersoll Butte logo 13 -0.4%
31 Virginia Lewis Bozeman logo 12 +8.0% PB
12 Morgan Flammond Havre logo 7 +2.7% PB
13 Tori Messineo Havre logo 6 +3.7% PB
32 Carissa Christensen Skyview logo 6
33 Trinity Balyeat Bozeman logo 4 +3.3% PB
14 Brighid Eaton Billings Central logo 3 +5.9% PB
14 Hannah Crutsinger Bigfork logo 3 +0.1% PB
16 Nina Flores Havre logo 2 +1.6% PB
34 Ahauna Imperato Glacier logo +9.0% PB
35 Robin Blair CM Russell logo +3.8% PB
36 Sierra Osse Billings Senior logo
37 Alexyss Linke Skyview logo
38 Rosalie Elder Bozeman logo -1.2%
17 Rebekah Walker Columbia Falls logo +1.0% PB
18 Emma Putnam Billings Central logo +0.6% SB
39 Maria Ayosa Billings Senior logo
19 Soraya Brevik Bigfork logo +0.5% PB
40 Chloe Ledbetter Sentinel logo +2.2% PB
20 Noel Royer Columbia Falls logo
41 Kaya McCutcheon Missoula Aquatic Club logo
21 Laila Andrews Bigfork logo -0.8%
42 Melinda Dardis Flathead logo
43 Regin Koester Glacier logo +1.2% PB
22 Kalista Gray Bigfork logo +3.7% PB
44 Madison Basile Big Sky logo +3.7% PB
23 Nathalia Heredia Columbia Falls logo +0.1% PB
45 Caleigh Dillavou Big Sky logo -3.7%