Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaedyn Read
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 20 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Culp
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Arielle Janssens
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maelyn MacLean
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Macie Menges
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Madelyn Hedrick
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Neena Lorenz
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Rachel Treece
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reagan Bonderer
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Carlisle Palmer
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Reich
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Hanenkratt
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Zimmerman
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Mahl
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alanna Cole
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Darien Farwell
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Faith Salamone
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cassie Reeve
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Carly Wells
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ayden Pennington
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kali Kirkpatrick
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Butler
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SO | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kim Le
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Arriaga
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Nix
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Boyle
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | 7 | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jadyn Yoder
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Elayna Freestone
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maria Molinari
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caitlin Williams
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Simpson
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
DJ Young
Kearney
|
Kearney | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaedyn Read
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 119 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Culp
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 101 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Arielle Janssens
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 82 | – | ||
4 |
Neena Lorenz
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 74 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Macie Menges
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 73 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Reagan Bonderer
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 72 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Maelyn MacLean
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 69 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Hedrick
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 67 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Treece
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 66 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Faith Salamone
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 58 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carly Wells
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 46 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Carlisle Palmer
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 44 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Reich
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 43 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Butler
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SO | 41 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Cassie Reeve
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 41 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Kali Kirkpatrick
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 38 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ayden Pennington
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 36 | – | ||
15 |
Kim Le
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 27 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Hanenkratt
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | 23 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Arriaga
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 20 | – | ||
17 |
Paige Bruce
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Zimmerman
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 12 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Pierce
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | 9 | +11.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alanna Cole
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
7 |
Darien Farwell
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Mahl
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SO | – | – | ||
9 |
Ella Boyle
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | – | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Nix
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | – | – | ||
11 |
Caitlin Williams
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | – | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jadyn Yoder
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | – | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elayna Freestone
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | – | – | ||
14 |
Maria Molinari
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | – | – | ||
15 |
Paige Simpson
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SO | – | – | PB | |
16 |
DJ Young
Kearney
|
Kearney | – | – | – | ||
17 |
Dara Jaffe
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Molly McIntyre
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SO | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Abryenne Leone
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | – | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Caudle
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Nastasio
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | – |