Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Easley
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
jenna Wright
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Raegan Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brooklynn Pierce
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Morgan Andersen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Sampson
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Ludwig
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kayla Cea
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andi Kreiling
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Madeline Klippenstein
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Marie Bolton
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Riecker
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Wolbert
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 14 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Epple
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Vanessa Seuferer
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Macy Moriarty
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayden Bentley
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Harmon
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kennedy Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ruthie Cox
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elissa Woods
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Whitney Pollard
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Lexi Buckner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Leila Kramer
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Kunz
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Elise Denney
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Summer Heckert
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlyn Bunch
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kalyna Olsen
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Deaton
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | 3 | +13.1% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia White
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Ireland
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Easley
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 118 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
jenna Wright
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 115 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brooklynn Pierce
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 110 | +2.4% | PB | |
1 |
Andi Kreiling
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 109 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Raegan Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 107 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Morgan Andersen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 103 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Sampson
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 94 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Ludwig
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 93 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Kayla Cea
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 92 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Hayden Bentley
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 90 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Klippenstein
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 79 | – | ||
3 |
Marie Bolton
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 77 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Whitney Pollard
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 73 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Harmon
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 71 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kennedy Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 68 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Riecker
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ruthie Cox
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 67 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Elissa Woods
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 63 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Leila Kramer
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 62 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Wolbert
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 57 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Lexi Buckner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 56 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Goff
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 53 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Lilly Frazier
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 53 | +9.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Epple
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 52 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Vanessa Seuferer
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 51 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Haylee Martin
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 47 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Macy Moriarty
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 30 | – | ||
9 |
Elise Denney
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 30 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Kunz
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 30 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Zerr
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | – | 28 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kennedy Wilson
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 23 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Summer Heckert
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Elaina Bruflat
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ashlyn Bunch
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SR | – | – | ||
13 |
Kalyna Olsen
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | – | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia White
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Deaton
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | – | +10.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Ireland
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Curphey
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | – | +12.9% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Reed
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Sarisa Meesommit
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | +24.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alexandria Kendrick
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Leah McIntyre
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | FR | – | +11.5% | PB | |
21 |
Autumn Rathbone
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | +19.8% | PB | |
– |
Alivia Rau
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Hartman
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | – | ||
– |
Holly Dillenbeck
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | NS | – | – |