Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mara Manion
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Georgia Clark
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Karisa Franz
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Mary Dieckhaus
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Henderson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Palatt
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SO | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lilly Stafford
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Lily Harrell
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Knapp
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SR | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Berning
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Haley Hume
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Dino
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | SO | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Emma Clark
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
jenna Wright
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Rowbottom
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Duncan
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hayden Bentley
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 86 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Henley Schmalz-Turner
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 83 | – | ||
19 |
Allyson Cochran
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 82 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Morris
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
21 |
Stephanie Janczewski
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 78 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Myers
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 74 | – | ||
23 |
Isabelle McGuire
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
24 |
Grace Skiljan
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 66 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mara Manion
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 133 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Henderson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 121 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Maddie Palatt
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SO | 121 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Karisa Franz
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 120 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Lilly Stafford
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 120 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Georgia Clark
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 116 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Mary Dieckhaus
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 114 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Harrell
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 110 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Lauren Berning
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 109 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Katie Knapp
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SR | 108 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Audrey Dino
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | SO | 105 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Hume
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 104 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
jenna Wright
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 103 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Clark
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 98 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Rowbottom
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | 92 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Duncan
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 87 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Bentley
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 82 | +3.2% | SB | |
18 |
Caroline Myers
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 78 | – | ||
19 |
Isabelle McGuire
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Janczewski
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 77 | – | ||
21 |
Henley Schmalz-Turner
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 76 | – | ||
22 |
Allyson Cochran
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 76 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Grace Skiljan
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaitlyn Morris
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Cunningham
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | JR | 73 | – | ||
26 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 70 | – | ||
27 |
Amy Pumm
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabby Fournier
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 69 | +4.4% | SB | |
29 |
Maggie Nelson
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | FR | 68 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lauryn Allygeyer
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | FR | 68 | – | ||
31 |
Marie Bruck
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Joseph
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | 67 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Paige Trautman
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | FR | 65 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kaitlyn Steinbeck
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 64 | – | ||
35 |
Anna Decker
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 63 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Willis
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | 62 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Treece
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
38 |
Delaney O'Neill
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 58 | +2.5% | SB | |
39 |
Izzy DeStefano
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Arneson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anna Swearengen
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | 55 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Parde
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 54 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Anna Ryan
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 52 | – | ||
44 |
Madalyn Gwaltney
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 52 | – | ||
45 |
Bailey Hahn
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SR | 51 | – | PB | |
46 |
Clara Feagans
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 51 | – | PB | |
47 |
Trinity Riecker
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 51 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Melanie Lyons
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | JR | 51 | +5.7% | PB | |
49 |
Caroline Stuckey
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 48 | +6.6% | SB | |
50 |
Kaleigh Klosak
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 48 | – | PB | |
51 |
Emma Huyser
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 47 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Abby Sandvos
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 47 | – | ||
53 |
Vanessa Seuferer
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 47 | – | PB | |
54 |
Grace Harmon
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 46 | – | ||
55 |
Molly Phegley
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 44 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lexi Eckman
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | SR | 44 | – | ||
57 |
Amelia Bresette
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 43 | – | ||
58 |
Anna Steiger
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 41 | +4.9% | PB | |
59 |
Katie Fender
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 41 | – | ||
60 |
Kali Kirkpatrick
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 39 | -5.0% | ||
61 |
Maddie Kunz
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 38 | – | PB | |
62 |
Madelyn Harris
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 38 | +2.5% | SB | |
62 |
Maliea Moore
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 38 | – | ||
64 |
Eliza Schaffer
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | 38 | – | ||
65 |
Alexa Koga
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 36 | – | PB | |
66 |
Erian Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | FR | 35 | – | ||
67 |
Chloe Bordenaro
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 35 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ava Jonkman
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 35 | +6.8% | PB | |
69 |
Lanni Guffey
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SR | 33 | – | ||
70 |
Kayla Berry
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 32 | – | ||
71 |
McKenna Grimmer
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SO | 31 | – | ||
72 |
Addison Meyer
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 31 | – | ||
73 |
Briana Chiodini
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | SR | 30 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sydney Kendall
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | SR | 27 | – | ||
75 |
Jada Walker
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 26 | – | ||
76 |
Mallori Klopfer
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 24 | – | PB | |
77 |
Amelia Gordon
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 24 | – | PB | |
78 |
Cassidy Elrod
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 23 | – | PB | |
79 |
Emma Hood
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 22 | – | ||
80 |
Madison Garner
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 22 | – | ||
81 |
Claire Dunn
Eureka
|
Eureka | – | 22 | – | ||
82 |
Olivia Woolard
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 22 | – | ||
83 |
Kathryn Wagner
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | – | 20 | – | ||
84 |
Anna Massey
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 18 | – | PB | |
85 |
Maggie Parks
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 16 | – | ||
86 |
Gabi Moore
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | JR | 16 | – | ||
87 |
Addyson Ingersoll
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 15 | – | ||
88 |
Emily Sunseri
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
89 |
Amanda Arbuckle
Battle
|
Battle | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
90 |
Adrena Normand
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
91 |
Maddi Shands
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
92 |
Sasha Pancic
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 11 | – | ||
93 |
Mollie Rye
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 11 | +2.1% | SB | |
94 |
Abbie Terschak
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | 8 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kennedy Jones
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 7 | – | ||
96 |
Sam Irwin
Eureka
|
Eureka | – | 7 | – | ||
97 |
Ella Holt
Webb City
|
Webb City | FR | 5 | – | ||
98 |
Macie Collings
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | 5 | – | ||
99 |
Paige Fries
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 3 | – | ||
100 |
Abigail Steinman
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 3 | – | ||
101 |
Mattie Huff
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 2 | – | ||
102 |
Catherine Duncan
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 2 | – | ||
103 |
Ann Zilch
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
104 |
Audrey Wichmann
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | – | – | PB | |
105 |
McKenna Milberg
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
106 |
Ashley Osborn
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | – | – | ||
107 |
Brooke Echternacht
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | FR | – | -1.6% | ||
108 |
Corrine Schroeder
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | JR | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Samantha Heckel
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | – | – | ||
110 |
Gena Michaels
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | – | – | ||
111 |
Isabelle Shoemaker
Belton
|
Belton | SO | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Sarah Creamer
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | – | ||
113 |
Grace Fogarty
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SO | – | – | ||
114 |
Rebecca Evans
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | ||
115 |
Darien Farwell
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | – | – | ||
116 |
Melissa Gomez
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
117 |
Lauren Hellebusch
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SO | – | – | ||
118 |
Raegen Robertson
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | JR | – | – | ||
119 |
Haley Hedrick
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | -1.8% | ||
120 |
Sophie McCadams
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Abigail Wilcoxson
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Chloe Caldwell
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | – | – | ||
123 |
Katey Browning
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | FR | – | – | ||
124 |
Danielle Lasure
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | SO | – | – | ||
125 |
Emily McKinnon
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
126 |
Grace Thompson
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | FR | – | – | ||
127 |
Payton Wiesbrod
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | – | – | ||
128 |
Emma Ebert
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | – | – | ||
129 |
Rizpah Baker
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
– |
Rhiannon Sicht
Battle
|
Battle | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Lu
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Blau
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alice Guo
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Frick
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Ton
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Guthrey
Marshall
|
Marshall | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Hellebusch
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | JR | NS | – | – |