Swimcloud

MHSAA Girls Division 2 State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Rochester, MI
A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Lisa Lohner Adams logo SR 20 136 -0.4%
2 Angelina Baker Portage Northern logo FR 17 129 +1.5% PB
3 Nikki Barnas Groves logo JR 16 128 +4.4% PB
4 Maggie Farrell Portage Central logo JR 15 126 +0.8% PB
5 Charlotte Schultz Dexter logo SO 14 121 +1.5% PB
6 Audrey Vermeulen Portage Central logo SR 13 120 PB
7 Chloe Blake Seaholm logo SO 12 118 +1.2% PB
8 Hayden Barry Grosse Pointe South logo SO 11 107 -1.3%
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Chelsea Fenton Dow logo SR 9 121 +0.9% PB
10 Megan Clifford Seaholm logo SO 7 120 +3.7% PB
11 Allie Danko Adams logo SO 6 112 +1.3% PB
12 Valentina Rengifo Adams logo SR 5 111 +1.2% SB
13 Karen Austin Groves logo FR 4 110 +2.3% PB
14 Alex Waack Adams logo SR 3 108 +0.2% SB
15 Hailee Waters Dexter logo SO 2 107 +1.8% PB
16 Megan Gibson Portage Central logo SO 1 106 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Lisa Lohner Adams logo SR 131 -1.5%
2 Nikki Barnas Groves logo JR 127 +4.3% PB
3 Maggie Farrell Portage Central logo JR 122 0.0%
4 Angelina Baker Portage Northern logo FR 121 -0.2%
5 Audrey Vermeulen Portage Central logo SR 121 PB
6 Chloe Blake Seaholm logo SO 120 +1.7% PB
7 Hayden Barry Grosse Pointe South logo SO 119 +1.5% PB
8 Charlotte Schultz Dexter logo SO 117 +0.5% PB
9 Chelsea Fenton Dow logo SR 116 -0.1%
10 Allie Danko Adams logo SO 116 +2.0% PB
11 Megan Clifford Seaholm logo SO 116 +2.9% PB
12 Karen Austin Groves logo FR 113 +2.8% PB
13 Valentina Rengifo Adams logo SR 110 +0.9% SB
14 Alex Waack Adams logo SR 109 +0.5% SB
15 Megan Gibson Portage Central logo SO 105 +0.8% PB
16 Hailee Waters Dexter logo SO 103 +1.0% PB
17 Katie Gillette Seaholm logo SO 102 +0.1% PB
18 Maddy Fleury Adams logo SR 102 +0.3% SB
18 Allison Wyka Dexter logo 102 -0.9%
20 Mackenzie Thackery Dow logo SO 101 +0.7% PB
21 Greta VanZetten Holland logo FR 101 +1.7% PB
22 Madison Helmick Groves logo FR 99 +1.4% PB
23 Maria Scola Adams logo 98 +0.8% PB
24 Abby Seybert South Lyon East logo SO 95 +0.2% PB
25 Allison Courter Battle Creek Lakeview logo JR 95 -0.1%
26 Ashley Schehr Seaholm logo 95 0.0%
27 Corrina Beecher Byron Center logo JR 94 +0.0% PB
28 Megan Mackenzie Adams logo SO 94 +0.4% PB
28 Madeline Kazmierski Fenton logo 94 -0.3%
30 Anna Malik Milford logo FR 92 -0.4%
31 Emily Poll Byron Center logo 89 -1.6%
32 Monique Jackson Dewitt logo JR 88 -2.6%
33 Bri O'Dwyer Jenison logo 84 -3.0%
34 Emma Henninges Holland logo SR 79 -3.5%