Swimcloud

Kansas 6A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo 100 Y Back 56.24 20 152
2 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo 100 Y Free 51.24 20 146
3 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo 100 Y Back 57.14 144
4 Addi Barnes Blue Valley West logo 200 Y IM 2:04.84 20 143
5 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo 100 Y Free 51.63 143
6 Kayla Teasley Mill Valley logo 100 Y Breast 1:05.15 20 142
7 Maci McCullough Wichita West logo 200 Y Free 1:51.87 20 141
8 Caroline Blake Blue Valley North logo 50 Y Free 23.86 20 141
9 Anne Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo 100 Y Breast 1:05.31 17 141
10 Anne Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo 100 Y Breast 1:05.35 141
11 Ariana Dirkzwager Wichita East logo 200 Y Free 1:52.12 17 140
12 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo 50 Y Free 23.96 R 139
13 Addi Barnes Blue Valley West logo 500 Y Free 4:58.81 20 139
14 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo 100 Y Back 57.87 17 139
15 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logo 100 Y Back 57.94 16 138
16 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logo 100 Y Back 57.91 138
17 Shawnee Mission East (A) Shawnee Mission East logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:47.70 40 138
18 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo 100 Y Back 58.10 137
19 Caroline Blake Blue Valley North logo 50 Y Free 24.07 137
20 Addi Barnes Blue Valley West logo 200 Y IM 2:06.76 136
21 Maci McCullough Wichita West logo 100 Y Free 52.37 17 136
22 Wichita East (A) Wichita East logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:38.11 40 136
23 Lauren McDougald Shawnee Mission East logo 100 Y Fly 57.72 20 136
24 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo 50 Y Free 24.15 R 135
25 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logo 50 Y Free 24.18 135
26 Kayla Teasley Mill Valley logo 100 Y Breast 1:06.21 135
27 Marian Frick Lawrence logo 100 Y Breast 1:06.20 16 135
28 Anne Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo 200 Y IM 2:07.03 17 135
29 Mackenzie Bravence Olathe East logo 100 Y Free 52.49 135
30 Lawrence (A) Lawrence logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:48.40 34 135