Swimcloud

Kansas 6A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Back 56.24 20 152
2 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Free 51.24 20 146
3 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Back 57.14 144
4 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Free 51.63 143
5 Addi Barnes Blue Valley West logo Blue Valley West 200 Y IM 2:04.84 20 143
6 Kayla Teasley Mill Valley logo Mill Valley 100 Y Breast 1:05.15 20 142
7 Caroline Blake Blue Valley North logo Blue Valley North 50 Y Free 23.86 20 141
8 Anne Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 100 Y Breast 1:05.35 141
9 Maci McCullough Wichita West logo Wichita West 200 Y Free 1:51.87 20 141
10 Anne Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 100 Y Breast 1:05.31 17 141
11 Ariana Dirkzwager Wichita East logo Wichita East 200 Y Free 1:52.12 17 140
12 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo Wichita East 50 Y Free 23.96 R 139
13 Addi Barnes Blue Valley West logo Blue Valley West 500 Y Free 4:58.81 20 139
14 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo Blue Valley Northwest 100 Y Back 57.87 17 139
15 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Back 57.94 16 138
16 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Back 57.91 138
17 Shawnee Mission East (A) Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 200 Y Medley Relay 1:47.70 40 138
18 Caroline Blake Blue Valley North logo Blue Valley North 50 Y Free 24.07 137
19 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo Blue Valley Northwest 100 Y Back 58.10 137
20 Lauren McDougald Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 100 Y Fly 57.72 20 136
21 Wichita East (A) Wichita East logo Wichita East 200 Y Free Relay 1:38.11 40 136
22 Addi Barnes Blue Valley West logo Blue Valley West 200 Y IM 2:06.76 136
23 Maci McCullough Wichita West logo Wichita West 100 Y Free 52.37 17 136
24 Marian Frick Lawrence logo Lawrence 100 Y Breast 1:06.20 16 135
25 Mackenzie Bravence Olathe East logo Olathe East 100 Y Free 52.49 135
26 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logo Wichita East 50 Y Free 24.15 R 135
27 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logo Wichita East 50 Y Free 24.18 135
28 Anne Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 200 Y IM 2:07.03 17 135
29 Kayla Teasley Mill Valley logo Mill Valley 100 Y Breast 1:06.21 135
30 Lawrence (A) Lawrence logo Lawrence 200 Y Medley Relay 1:48.40 34 135
31 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logo Wichita East 50 Y Free 24.24 17 134
32 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Back 58.48 15 134
33 Mackenzie Bravence Olathe East logo Olathe East 50 Y Free 24.27 133
34 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo Blue Valley Northwest 100 Y Fly 58.26 133
35 Emily Guo Lawrence logo Lawrence 100 Y Fly 58.34 132
36 Marian Frick Lawrence logo Lawrence 100 Y Breast 1:06.68 132
37 Mackenzie Bravence Olathe East logo Olathe East 100 Y Free 52.75 16 132
38 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logo Wichita East 100 Y Fly 58.32 17 132
39 Lauren McDougald Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 100 Y Fly 58.50 131
40 Maci McCullough Wichita West logo Wichita West 200 Y Free 1:54.23 131
41 Anne Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 200 Y IM 2:08.00 131
42 Wichita East (A) Wichita East logo Wichita East 400 Y Free Relay 3:35.13 40 131
43 Shawnee Mission East (A) Shawnee Mission East logo Shawnee Mission East 200 Y Medley Relay 1:49.49 131
44 Wichita East (A) Wichita East logo Wichita East 400 Y Free Relay 3:35.11 131
45 Caroline Blake Blue Valley North logo Blue Valley North 100 Y Free 53.00 15 130
46 Emily Guo Lawrence logo Lawrence 200 Y IM 2:08.37 16 130
47 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo Blue Valley Northwest 100 Y Fly 58.56 16 130
48 Caroline Blake Blue Valley North logo Blue Valley North 50 Y Free 24.46 R 130
49 Lawrence (A) Lawrence logo Lawrence 200 Y Medley Relay 1:49.75 130
50 Wichita East (A) Wichita East logo Wichita East 200 Y Free Relay 1:39.85 129