Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren McDougald
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SO | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katerina Savvides
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 17 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Rachel Lyle
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Guo
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Nina Tasic
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SO | 14 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maeve Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
aubrey Fischer
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Gillian Pierce-Butt
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kathleen Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Lydia Kernen
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lydia Underwood
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Wastler
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Addy Bray
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Romee Kim
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | FR | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Catie Wood
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Becca Lewis
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Lyle
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 122 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Guo
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 122 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lauren McDougald
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SO | 121 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nina Tasic
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SO | 117 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Katerina Savvides
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 115 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Maeve Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 114 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gillian Pierce-Butt
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 108 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
aubrey Fischer
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 105 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Kathleen Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 100 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Lydia Kernen
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Wastler
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
12 |
Romee Kim
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | FR | 91 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lydia Underwood
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 90 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Addy Bray
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SR | 86 | – | ||
15 |
Catie Wood
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
16 |
Becca Lewis
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | FR | 85 | – | ||
17 |
Nora Agah
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 84 | – | ||
18 |
Jillian Long
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 84 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Sophia Palcic
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | SR | 84 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Drumm
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mak Pelter
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 79 | – | ||
22 |
Sophia DiGregorio
Derby
|
Derby | SO | 71 | – | ||
23 |
Talia Francois
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SO | 70 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Riley Reece
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SR | 67 | – |