Swimcloud

Kansas 5-4-3-2-1A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Zoe Winter Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Fly 56.80 143
2 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 50 Y Free 23.78 20 143
3 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Free 51.96 20 140
4 Zoe Winter Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 200 Y IM 2:05.81 20 140
5 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 50 Y Free 23.98 139
6 Kadence Jeffries Topeka-West logo Topeka-West 200 Y Free 1:52.90 20 137
7 Natalie Neugent Andover logo Andover 50 Y Free 24.05 17 137
8 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Free 52.35 136
9 Zoe Winter Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Fly 57.71 20 136
10 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Free 52.31 R 136
11 Lexie Shelton Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Breast 1:06.29 20 135
12 Natalie Neugent Andover logo Andover 100 Y Free 52.51 17 134
13 Zoe Winter Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 200 Y IM 2:07.43 133
14 Jesse Paxton Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 100 Y Breast 1:06.56 17 133
15 MaryBeth Clark Saint James logo Saint James 100 Y Fly 58.27 17 132
16 Jesse Paxton Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 100 Y Breast 1:06.78 132
17 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logo Trinity Academy 100 Y Back 58.89 20 131
18 Bishop Carroll Catholic (A) Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 200 Y Medley Relay 1:49.35 40 131
19 Bishop Carroll Catholic (A) Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 400 Y Free Relay 3:35.29 40 131
20 Sarah Graven Blue Valley Southwest logo Blue Valley Southwest 100 Y Back 59.05 17 130
21 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logo Trinity Academy 100 Y Back 59.09 129
22 Ella Blake Bishop Seabury logo Bishop Seabury 200 Y Free 1:54.90 17 129
23 Claire Conover Kapaun Mt Carmel logo Kapaun Mt Carmel 100 Y Breast 1:07.23 16 129
24 Sarah Graven Blue Valley Southwest logo Blue Valley Southwest 100 Y Back 59.12 129
25 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logo Trinity Academy 100 Y Fly 58.97 16 128
26 Natalie Neugent Andover logo Andover 50 Y Free 24.52 128
27 Kadence Jeffries Topeka-West logo Topeka-West 500 Y Free 5:05.62 20 128
28 Kadence Jeffries Topeka-West logo Topeka-West 200 Y Free 1:55.36 127
29 Saint Thomas Aquinas (A) Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 200 Y Free Relay 1:40.33 40 127
30 Natalia Komornikova Blue Valley Southwest logo Blue Valley Southwest 100 Y Breast 1:07.56 15 127
31 Natalia Komornikova Blue Valley Southwest logo Blue Valley Southwest 100 Y Breast 1:07.60 126
32 Addi Schroeder Hesston logo Hesston 50 Y Free 24.71 125
33 Blue Valley Southwest (A) Blue Valley Southwest logo Blue Valley Southwest 200 Y Medley Relay 1:51.43 34 124
34 MaryBeth Clark Saint James logo Saint James 100 Y Fly 59.48 124
35 Bishop Carroll Catholic (A) Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 200 Y Medley Relay 1:51.29 124
36 Lexie Shelton Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 500 Y Free 5:08.81 17 123
37 Bishop Carroll Catholic (A) Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 200 Y Free Relay 1:41.31 34 123
38 Aubrey Hesser Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 50 Y Free 24.84 16 123
39 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logo Trinity Academy 100 Y Fly 59.70 123
40 Kadence Jeffries Topeka-West logo Topeka-West 500 Y Free 5:08.69 123
41 Natalie Neugent Andover logo Andover 100 Y Free 53.95 122
42 Claire Conover Kapaun Mt Carmel logo Kapaun Mt Carmel 100 Y Breast 1:08.26 122
43 Lexie Shelton Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Breast 1:08.22 122
44 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 100 Y Free 53.86 R 122
45 Blue Valley Southwest (A) Blue Valley Southwest logo Blue Valley Southwest 200 Y Medley Relay 1:51.96 122
46 Brooklyn Blasdel Maize logo Maize 50 Y Free 24.87 15 122
47 Aubrey Hesser Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 50 Y Free 24.89 122
48 Saint Thomas Aquinas (A) Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 200 Y Free Relay 1:41.73 121
49 Saint Thomas Aquinas (A) Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 200 Y Medley Relay 1:52.07 121
50 Bishop Carroll Catholic (A) Bishop Carroll Catholic logo Bishop Carroll Catholic 200 Y Free Relay 1:42.00 120