Swimcloud

Kansas 5-4-3-2-1A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Winter Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 57.71
136 -1.5%
2 MaryBeth Clark Saint James logoSaint James 58.27
132
3 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 58.97
128 +0.8% PB
4 Cindy Broadrick Wichita Heights logoWichita Heights 1:00.67
116 +1.5% PB
5 Sophia Loerke Maize South logoMaize South 1:01.23
113 -1.7%
6 Ava Ford Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 1:01.66
110
7 Grace Martin Independent logoIndependent 1:01.84
109
8 Sydney Le Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:02.38
106
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Natalee Clark Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 1:03.24
101 +1.2% PB
10 Morgan Esworthy Andover logoAndover 1:04.01
96 -2.1%
11 Alexis Webb Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 1:04.28
94
12 Annika Senn Newton logoNewton 1:04.93
91 -1.5%
13 Emerson Ralston Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:04.94
91 PB
14 Andrea Curnes Saint James logoSaint James 1:05.53
87
15 Lena Dickerson Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:05.83
86 +5.4% PB
16 Ashley Salgado Newton logoNewton 1:06.76
81 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Winter Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 56.80
143 +0.1% PB
2 MaryBeth Clark Saint James logoSaint James 59.48
124
3 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 59.70
123 -0.4%
4 Cindy Broadrick Wichita Heights logoWichita Heights 1:00.18
120 +2.3% PB
5 Ava Ford Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 1:00.91
115
6 Grace Martin Independent logoIndependent 1:01.99
108
7 Sophia Loerke Maize South logoMaize South 1:02.02
108 -3.0%
8 Sydney Le Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:02.74
104
9 Natalee Clark Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 1:03.65
98 +0.6% PB
10 Emerson Ralston Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:03.95
96 PB
11 Morgan Esworthy Andover logoAndover 1:04.36
94 -2.6%
12 Annika Senn Newton logoNewton 1:04.53
93 -0.9%
13 Alexis Webb Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 1:04.60
93
14 Andrea Curnes Saint James logoSaint James 1:05.55
87
15 Ashley Salgado Newton logoNewton 1:06.15
84 PB
16 Lena Dickerson Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:06.40
83 +4.5% PB
17 Macie Carlson Smoky Valley logoSmoky Valley 1:07.03
79
18 Claire Sturm Independent logoIndependent 1:07.08
79
19 Jaden Anton Newton logoNewton 1:07.19
79
20 Ruth Williams Great Bend logoGreat Bend 1:07.37
78
21 Ashlyn Alingh Emporia logoEmporia 1:07.95
75
22 Lauren Jones Holcomb logoHolcomb 1:08.23
73