Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 13 | +8.6% | SB | |
7 |
Nathanael Brown
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Schmidt
Western
|
Western | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Lake
Western
|
Western | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Casey Akers
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Graham Burton
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Grant Forrer
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | FR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Gassensmith
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Harrison
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Drew Gingerich
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Brayden York
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 133 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 112 | -7.8% | ||
3 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 106 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 100 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 97 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 96 | +7.9% | SB | |
7 |
Nathanael Brown
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 87 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Gavin Schmidt
Western
|
Western | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey Akers
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 80 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Lake
Western
|
Western | FR | 79 | – | PB | |
11 |
Graham Burton
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Smith
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SO | 57 | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Gassensmith
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 51 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Harrison
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 50 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew Gingerich
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 50 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Forrer
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | FR | 50 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brayden York
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 41 | – | ||
18 |
Joe Ringer
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 41 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Gray
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 33 | – | ||
20 |
Tanner Davis
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 25 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Bath
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 25 | – | ||
22 |
Jobe Ulshafer
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 24 | – | ||
23 |
Zack Alvarado
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 23 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Lutgen
Western
|
Western | SR | 22 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Hartman
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Servies
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 9 | – | ||
27 |
Cameron Wagler
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 4 | – | ||
28 |
Criofan Liggin-Packwood
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SR | – | – |