Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Holder
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathanael Brown
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Jozwiak
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cullen Dalpoas
Western
|
Western | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jack Finnegan
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Andy Buna
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Wesley Mathis
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Drew Gingerich
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Kyle Hayes
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Dawson Thompson
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Drew Coram
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 145 | -5.7% | |||
2 |
Jared Holder
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SR | 133 | – | |||
3 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 132 | -3.4% | |||
4 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 117 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 112 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 108 | -4.5% | |||
7 |
Nathanael Brown
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 106 | +5.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Nick Jozwiak
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 93 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Cullen Dalpoas
Western
|
Western | JR | 91 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Finnegan
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 88 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Wesley Mathis
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 86 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Andy Buna
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 85 | – | |||
13 |
Kyle Hayes
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 72 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Drew Gingerich
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 68 | – | |||
15 |
Drew Coram
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SR | 63 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Dawson Thompson
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 59 | – | |||
17 |
Kolby Ahnert
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 56 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Jake Cleaver
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SO | 53 | – | |||
19 |
Austin Butcher
Western
|
Western | JR | 43 | – | |||
20 |
Zion Shook
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | 41 | – | |||
21 |
Matthew Willson
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SO | 37 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Evan Servies
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 36 | – | |||
23 |
Caleb Smith
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SO | 34 | – | |||
24 |
Tanner Vance
Western
|
Western | FR | 33 | – | |||
25 |
Matthew Laubenstein
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 28 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Aiden Helm
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | FR | 27 | – | |||
27 |
Jerimiah Moore
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 24 | – | |||
28 |
Kal Colter
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | FR | 17 | – | |||
29 |
Kaiden Williams
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 9 | – | |||
30 |
Caleb Vogl
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 8 | – | |||
31 |
Jack Jurewicz
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | FR | – | – | |||
32 |
Jose Quintero
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SO | – | – | |||
33 |
Aaron Cradick
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SO | – | – |