Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kal Findley
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 17 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Skidmore
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Ramos
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Goertz
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karlson Hand
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Davis
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Angel
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Batie
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zeke Keim
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Metcalf
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Winebrenner
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kyler Corbin
East Noble
|
East Noble | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Hochstetler
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kal Findley
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 125 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 112 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jack Skidmore
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | JR | 110 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 107 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Ramos
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 99 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Goertz
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karlson Hand
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Davis
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 83 | – | ||
9 |
Derek Angel
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 83 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Batie
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 66 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Metcalf
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Winebrenner
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | JR | 58 | – | ||
14 |
Zeke Keim
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyler Corbin
East Noble
|
East Noble | SO | 54 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Hochstetler
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 52 | – | PB | |
17 |
Evan Sailor
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 50 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Richards
East Noble
|
East Noble | FR | 47 | – | ||
19 |
Gage Sweeney
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 29 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Gibson
Angola
|
Angola | SO | 26 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reid Haney
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 22 | +9.3% | PB | |
22 |
Bryson Flores
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | JR | 18 | – | ||
23 |
Ashton Hudson
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 18 | – | ||
24 |
Kanyon Hamby
Jimtown
|
Jimtown | JR | 14 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Prater
East Noble
|
East Noble | FR | 6 | – | ||
26 |
Abran Cruz-Portillo
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
D.J. Lester Ellison
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Apollo Ramos
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Saran Wisedcharakun
Northwood
|
Northwood | JR | – | – |