Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topher Stensby
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 16 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Donovan Lahmann
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Daugherty
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Owens
Dunlap
|
Dunlap | SR | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 9 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
marc Avery
Plainfield North
|
Plainfield North | JR | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Carter Nelson
Columbia
|
Columbia | JR | 4 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Brad Sanford
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Thorell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jimmy Senese
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topher Stensby
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 162 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 149 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Donovan Lahmann
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 146 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 143 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Daugherty
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 142 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brad Sanford
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 141 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Owens
Dunlap
|
Dunlap | SR | 141 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 140 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Carter Nelson
Columbia
|
Columbia | JR | 140 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jimmy Senese
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 137 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Thorell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 137 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
marc Avery
Plainfield North
|
Plainfield North | JR | 137 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Richard Lee
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 136 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Porter LeVasseur
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | SR | 136 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Sam Kastan
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 135 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 133 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Bryce Wyma
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SR | 131 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling
|
Sterling | SO | 131 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Jacobs
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | JR | 131 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Ethan Lowder
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | JR | 131 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Nolan Fergus
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 131 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | FR | 129 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Frank Tirone
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SO | 129 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Vincent Pi
Niles North
|
Niles North | SO | 128 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Gavin Hill
Hersey
|
Hersey | JR | 128 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Luke Klein-Collins
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 128 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Caden Akal
Alton
|
Alton | SR | 127 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Michael Kotas
Stagg
|
Stagg | SR | 126 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Tobe Obochi
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | JR | 126 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Camden Leonard
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | SR | 125 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Pocivasek
La Salle Peru
|
La Salle Peru | SR | 125 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Connor Drury
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 125 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Steve Fischer
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 124 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Nick Tommasone
Benet
|
Benet | SO | 122 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
David Basin
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | SR | 122 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Tanner Schrey
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 122 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Anthony Severino
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 122 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Tyler Ahrens
Normal West
|
Normal West | JR | 122 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Henry Bliss
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 122 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Alexander Figus
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SR | 122 | +4.1% | PB | |
41 |
Max Kostelac
Gibault Catholic
|
Gibault Catholic | JR | 121 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Thomas Gohres
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | SR | 121 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Kolin Fadden
Cary Grove
|
Cary Grove | SR | 121 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Charlie Duffy
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 119 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Austin Russell
Victor Andrew
|
Victor Andrew | JR | 118 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Caleb Thomson
Vernon Hills
|
Vernon Hills | SR | 117 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Zachary Spalding
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 116 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Kiernan Schumacher
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 116 | -2.5% | ||
49 |
Nik Johnson
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | JR | 115 | -0.2% |