Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Aikins
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
1 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Stoffle
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kamal Muhammad
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | FR | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Grant Allison
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Arion Solomon
Norcross
|
Norcross | SR | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brett Sasser
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
TJ Pittenger
Northgate
|
Northgate | SO | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Schroeder
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | FR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Davey
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 18 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Wesley Carter
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 18 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Roman Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Hobbs
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | JR | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Harrison McNeil
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Howe
Norcross
|
Norcross | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Forthman
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emory Moorman
Coffee
|
Coffee | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Reyman
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 8 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Joshua Kohler
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Lacasella
Pope
|
Pope | JR | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Mauldin
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Galbraith
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 9 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Mitchell Hunt
Pope
|
Pope | SO | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Colin Millican
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Kutsche
North Cobb
|
North Cobb | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Clarke
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 11 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Logan Cornelison
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ian Wilson
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Cliatt
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brett Reason
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | SO | 2 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arion Solomon
Norcross
|
Norcross | SR | 144 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Allison
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 143 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kamal Muhammad
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | FR | 142 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Aikins
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 142 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 137 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Stoffle
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 136 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
TJ Pittenger
Northgate
|
Northgate | SO | 133 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Davey
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 132 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Brett Sasser
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 131 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Tyler Schroeder
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | FR | 130 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Roman Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 130 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Wesley Carter
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 128 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Ethan Howe
Norcross
|
Norcross | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harrison McNeil
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 125 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Forthman
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Hobbs
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | JR | 123 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Kohler
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 121 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Emory Moorman
Coffee
|
Coffee | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Lacasella
Pope
|
Pope | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Reyman
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 121 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Jackson Kutsche
North Cobb
|
North Cobb | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brett Reason
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | SO | 120 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Hunter Galbraith
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 120 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Mitchell Hunt
Pope
|
Pope | SO | 120 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Ian Wilson
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
26 |
Colin Millican
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 119 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Clarke
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 119 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Sam Mauldin
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 119 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Logan Cornelison
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 117 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Cliatt
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Budnitz
Norcross
|
Norcross | JR | 117 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Harrison
Dacula
|
Dacula | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eldridge Harris
Roswell
|
Roswell | JR | 115 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | FR | 115 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Jason Steel
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ethan DenBrok
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 114 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
KJ Summers
Stephenson
|
Stephenson | SO | 113 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Carter Johnson
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
39 |
Adrian Donkor
Walton
|
Walton | JR | 112 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Riley James
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | JR | 112 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Adhith Pisipati
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Blankinship
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 111 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Logan Peak
North Paulding
|
North Paulding | JR | 111 | – | ||
44 |
Boris Leonau
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | – | 111 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
A. J. Buzzelli
North Paulding
|
North Paulding | FR | 110 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ian Merrill
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 110 | – | ||
47 |
William Hastings
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 109 | +3.7% | PB | |
48 |
Nico Finol
Duluth
|
Duluth | SR | 109 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
JD Bengston
Tift County
|
Tift County | SO | 109 | +5.2% | SB | |
48 |
Michael Hall
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | SR | 109 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Orrin Withrow
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 108 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Nicholas Moraes
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | – | 108 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Cam Butler
Pope
|
Pope | – | 108 | +43.1% | PB | |
54 |
Aidan Delliponti
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | SR | 107 | – | ||
55 |
Jackson Keith
Etowah
|
Etowah | SR | 106 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jonathan Dixon
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 106 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Artie Neubauer
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SO | 105 | – | ||
58 |
Luke McCarty
Coffee
|
Coffee | JR | 105 | – | ||
59 |
Raja Crosby
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jackson Avey
Duluth
|
Duluth | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jace Thompson
Walton
|
Walton | JR | 104 | +2.6% | PB | |
62 |
Brooks Ruehle
Campbell
|
Campbell | SO | 103 | – | ||
63 |
Corey Kidd
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | SO | 102 | +2.8% | PB | |
64 |
Bowen Spackman
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | – | 101 | – | ||
65 |
Andre Johnson
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
66 |
Nick Linder
Norcross
|
Norcross | – | 99 | – | ||
67 |
Sam Sims
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 98 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Ethan Roman
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SR | 98 | – | ||
69 |
Max Forbes
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | – | 98 | – | ||
70 |
Daniel Myrick
Grayson
|
Grayson | SR | 97 | – | ||
71 |
Xavier Thomas
Heritage (Conyers)
|
Heritage (Conyers) | JR | 97 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Rory Lewis
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | – | 97 | – | ||
73 |
Dean Zhu
Parkview
|
Parkview | – | 97 | – | ||
74 |
Joshua Kim
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 96 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Jonathon Burt
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 95 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Michael Lucas
Tucker
|
Tucker | SR | 93 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Javier Galan Roldan
Lanier
|
Lanier | – | 93 | – | ||
78 |
Matthew Bigham
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SR | 89 | – | ||
79 |
Grayson Smith
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 87 | -2.6% | ||
80 |
Marquese Tucker
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | JR | 87 | -2.9% | ||
81 |
Tristan Shaw
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 86 | – | ||
82 |
Lawson Weddington
Pope
|
Pope | FR | 84 | -11.5% | ||
83 |
Tanner Baird
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SR | 83 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Seth Johnson
Lanier
|
Lanier | SR | – | – |