Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ryan Wylie
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 20 | -2.3% | ||
1 |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SR | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Stout
George Walton
|
George Walton | FR | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Hintz
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 20 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Henry Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 19 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Halloran
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 18 | – | PB | |
7 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 16 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Gavin Jones
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 14 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Will Foggin
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will Guzman
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Michael Sketel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Bollwerk
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
tyler wood
Calvary Day
|
Calvary Day | FR | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Thomas Ware
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Carter
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Lonial
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SR | 13 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Austin Murray
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Rice
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Walpole
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 14 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Carney
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SO | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Bataillon
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mac Howie
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Copeland Block
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 8 | – | ||
15 |
Keaton Tsepas Bucciero
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Preston Page
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 7 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Justin Jones
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SO | 5 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 769 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 731 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SR | 689 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Wylie
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 688 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Charlie Stout
George Walton
|
George Walton | FR | 663 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Henry Halloran
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 654 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 652 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Hintz
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 650 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Gavin Jones
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 612 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 607 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Michael Sketel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 601 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Guzman
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Will Foggin
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 590 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
William Bollwerk
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 585 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Trey Carter
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 577 | – | ||
16 |
tyler wood
Calvary Day
|
Calvary Day | FR | 569 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Ryan Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 562 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Austin Murray
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | JR | 555 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Ware
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 554 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Lonial
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SR | 550 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 545 | – | ||
22 |
Zachary Walpole
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Bataillon
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Carney
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SO | 523 | – | PB | |
25 |
Keaton Tsepas Bucciero
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 516 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Copeland Block
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 513 | – | ||
27 |
Mac Howie
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 505 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Rice
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 503 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Preston Page
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 493 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Justin Jones
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SO | 490 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Kottke
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 486 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 481 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Krosner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 468 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Eberbach
Denmark
|
Denmark | SO | 460 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Marshall Miller
Westover
|
Westover | SR | 457 | – |