Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
1 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SO | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Grayson Harralson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emanuel Abdul-Salaam
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Bland
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Seymour
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | 18 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Filip Borjeson
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 18 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 16 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Antony DeMott
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | SO | 19 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Dylan Vroon
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Idris Muhammad
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SO | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 15 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Peter Bernot
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Landon Kistler
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
David Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SR | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ross Copedge
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brooks Butler
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | FR | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Bowman
Union County
|
Union County | SR | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Colton Villa
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Llamazales
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 8 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Brody Bushong
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Decker
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Bell
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Nichols
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 6 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 745 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 694 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Norton
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SO | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emanuel Abdul-Salaam
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 623 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 620 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Grayson Harralson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 618 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Bland
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Seymour
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | 599 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 579 | – | PB | |
10 |
Filip Borjeson
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 575 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 574 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Antony DeMott
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | SO | 570 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Dylan Vroon
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 569 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Bernot
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 569 | – | PB | |
15 |
Idris Muhammad
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SO | 559 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 551 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SR | 542 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Landon Kistler
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 540 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
David Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 537 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Ross Copedge
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 535 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brooks Butler
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | FR | 533 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Bowman
Union County
|
Union County | SR | 525 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Bell
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 520 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Brody Bushong
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 520 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Decker
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 519 | +8.4% | PB | |
27 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 516 | +5.6% | SB | |
28 |
Patrick Llamazales
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 516 | – | ||
29 |
Henry Nichols
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 515 | – | ||
30 |
Colton Villa
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 514 | – | PB | |
31 |
Turner Templeton
North Springs
|
North Springs | SO | 507 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Cale Lennon
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 505 | +6.0% | PB | |
33 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 503 | – | ||
34 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 495 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Braxton Beckham
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | SR | 495 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eli Condie
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SO | 490 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Matthew Morano
Fayette County
|
Fayette County | JR | 488 | – | PB | |
38 |
Patrick White
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 485 | – | ||
39 |
Fredrick Hamilton
Midtown
|
Midtown | SO | 482 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Joseph Patin
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 481 | +8.4% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Benson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 473 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jackson Crawley
Vidalia
|
Vidalia | – | 473 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Wright
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 465 | – | ||
44 |
Doruk Beduk
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Patrick Leonard
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 457 | – | ||
46 |
Mason Carter
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 455 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Justin Chang
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | – | 449 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Ryan Moffatt
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 449 | – | PB |