Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Evans
Port Saint Lucie
|
Port Saint Lucie | FR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Romina McCloskey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Paris Binard
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | 8 | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Mason
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Pedro Menendez
|
Pedro Menendez | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddie McKim
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taryn Dailey
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daisy Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | FR | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sierra Robinson
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SO | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Bella Brooks
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Wills
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Brown
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Alissa Pascual
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Evans
Port Saint Lucie
|
Port Saint Lucie | FR | 130 | – | PB | |
2 |
Romina McCloskey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 128 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 128 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Paris Binard
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 127 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Pedro Menendez
|
Pedro Menendez | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | 8 | 123 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie McKim
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 122 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Mason
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 122 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Taryn Dailey
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Robinson
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 116 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Daisy Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | FR | 116 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SO | 115 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Meghan Brown
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 109 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Bella Brooks
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 109 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alissa Pascual
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 109 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Wills
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 109 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Rese Clark
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 107 | – | ||
18 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 107 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Chloe Fowler
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 106 | – | ||
20 |
Sophie Sanchez
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katrina Del Vecchio
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 106 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Amaya Henry
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 103 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | 8 | 99 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 99 | – | PB |