Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Steven Rua
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Billy Jones
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SO | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Carreja
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Cox
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rene Peralta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Morgan
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lares
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Sciscente
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Irvin
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Brandon Moran
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Oscar Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 149 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Rua
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 140 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 135 | – | ||
4 |
Billy Jones
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 131 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SO | 127 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 125 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Carreja
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 123 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Cox
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 119 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Rene Peralta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 118 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Moran
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 116 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lares
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 116 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Morgan
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Irvin
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 113 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Sciscente
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
16 |
Oscar Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 106 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Colin McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Tarafa
Barbara Goleman
|
Barbara Goleman | FR | 104 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kenan Cain
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Casiple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
21 |
Juan Mora
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | FR | 100 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Westgate
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 94 | – | ||
23 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | 8 | 90 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Anthony Kirchner
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | – | – |