Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SR | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Rene Peralta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sal Perez
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SR | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 7 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | 8 | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Finster
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Charles Plaisted
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 140 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SR | 139 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 135 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rene Peralta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 128 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 128 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sal Perez
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SR | 126 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 124 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 124 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Charles Plaisted
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 121 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 118 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 109 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | 8 | 107 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ryan Finster
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 105 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 105 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
James Oakes
Yulee
|
Yulee | JR | 99 | – | ||
19 |
Eric Davidson
Satellite
|
Satellite | – | 98 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Czubati
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 98 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Cade Whitaker
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | – | 98 | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | – | 95 | – | PB | |
23 |
Slater Sabel
Satellite
|
Satellite | SO | 93 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Thomas Fontaine
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 91 | -2.3% |