Swimcloud

CHSAA 5A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thornton, CO

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Luke Miller Legacy logo Legacy 200 Y Free 1:35.72 24 168
2 Will Goodwin Regis Jesuit logo Regis Jesuit 100 Y Breast 54.67 24 167
3 Gavin Olson Columbine logo Columbine 100 Y Back 48.22 24 166
4 Will Goodwin Regis Jesuit logo Regis Jesuit 100 Y Breast 55.28 162
5 Will Goodwin Regis Jesuit logo Regis Jesuit 200 Y IM 1:48.57 24 161
6 Gavin Olson Columbine logo Columbine 100 Y Back 48.94 160
7 Nick Fox Ralston Valley logo Ralston Valley 100 Y Back 49.12 21 159
8 Max Kreidl Boulder logo Boulder 100 Y Fly 48.72 24 158
9 Will Goodwin Regis Jesuit logo Regis Jesuit 200 Y IM 1:49.58 156
10 Nick Fox Ralston Valley logo Ralston Valley 100 Y Back 49.51 156
11 Nathan Griffin Ponderosa logo Ponderosa 100 Y Back 49.48 20 156
12 Max Kreidl Boulder logo Boulder 100 Y Fly 49.01 155
13 Josh Pales Fossil Ridge logo Fossil Ridge 100 Y Breast 56.32 20 154
14 Luke Miller Legacy logo Legacy 100 Y Free 44.82 R 154
15 Jack Berdahl Arapahoe Senior logo Arapahoe Senior 100 Y Breast 56.31 21 154
16 Cherry Creek (A) Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.00 48 153
17 Cherry Creek (A) Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 400 Y Free Relay 3:04.20 48 153
18 Nathan Griffin Ponderosa logo Ponderosa 100 Y Back 50.01 152
19 Sawyer Kruse Rocky Mountain logo Rocky Mountain 100 Y Fly 49.50 21 151
20 Cherry Creek (A) Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.61 151
21 Jack Berdahl Arapahoe Senior logo Arapahoe Senior 100 Y Breast 56.75 151
22 Luke Miller Legacy logo Legacy 200 Y Free 1:39.42 150
23 Regis Jesuit (A) Regis Jesuit logo Regis Jesuit 400 Y Free Relay 3:05.35 42 150
24 Sawyer Kruse Rocky Mountain logo Rocky Mountain 100 Y Back 50.23 150
25 Wylie Kruse Rocky Mountain logo Rocky Mountain 100 Y Back 50.22 150
26 Wylie Kruse Rocky Mountain logo Rocky Mountain 100 Y Back 50.19 19 150
27 Sebastian Wolff Heritage logo Heritage 100 Y Breast 56.81 19 150
28 Sawyer Kruse Rocky Mountain logo Rocky Mountain 100 Y Back 50.43 17 149
29 Knox Williams Ft Collins logo Ft Collins 100 Y Fly 49.78 149
30 Jake Russell Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 100 Y Back 50.34 18 149
31 Brendan Eckerman Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 50 Y Free 20.69 24 149
32 Boulder (A) Boulder logo Boulder 400 Y Free Relay 3:06.21 40 148
33 Josh Pales Fossil Ridge logo Fossil Ridge 50 Y Free 20.71 21 148
34 Knox Williams Ft Collins logo Ft Collins 100 Y Fly 49.87 20 148
35 Regis Jesuit (A) Regis Jesuit logo Regis Jesuit 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.26 42 148
36 Heritage (A) Heritage logo Heritage 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.63 40 147
37 Grant Freeman Boulder logo Boulder 100 Y Fly 50.01 19 147
38 Zach Bartel Fossil Ridge logo Fossil Ridge 200 Y IM 1:51.89 147
39 Zach Bartel Fossil Ridge logo Fossil Ridge 200 Y IM 1:51.74 21 147
40 Sawyer Kruse Rocky Mountain logo Rocky Mountain 100 Y Fly 49.94 147
41 Arapahoe Senior (A) Arapahoe Senior logo Arapahoe Senior 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.88 38 146
42 Boulder (A) Boulder logo Boulder 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.18 146
43 Brendan Eckerman Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 100 Y Free 45.62 24 146
44 Cherry Creek (A) Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 200 Y Free Relay 1:24.73 48 146
45 Hunter Foehner Columbine logo Columbine 100 Y Fly 50.07 146
46 Jackson Gurley Heritage logo Heritage 100 Y Fly 50.09 18 146
47 Rocky Mountain (A) Rocky Mountain logo Rocky Mountain 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.20 38 146
48 Jake Russell Cherry Creek logo Cherry Creek 100 Y Back 50.80 146
49 Zach Bartel Fossil Ridge logo Fossil Ridge 100 Y Breast 57.51 18 145
50 Boulder (A) Boulder logo Boulder 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.92 36 145