Swimcloud

CHSAA 5A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thornton, CO

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Miller Legacy logoLegacy 1:35.72
168 -1.4%
2 Sawyer Inglis Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:41.74
140 +1.3% PB
3 Cobi Wood Grandview logoGrandview 1:43.45
132 +1.9% SB
4 Alex McMahon Heritage logoHeritage 1:43.84
130 -1.0%
5 Jakob Borrman Loveland logoLoveland 1:43.95
130 +0.1% SB
6 Matthew Grewe Cherry Creek logoCherry Creek 1:44.01
130 -0.3%
7 Gio Aguirre Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:44.16
129
8 Jack Ballard Ft Collins logoFt Collins 1:44.25
129 -1.4%
9 Keegan Chatham Cherokee Trail logoCherokee Trail 1:44.43
128 -1.2%
10 Cole Mason Fossil Ridge logoFossil Ridge 1:45.08
125
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Gavin Olson Columbine logoColumbine 1:42.67
135 +2.0% SB
12 Nick Stephenson Arapahoe Senior logoArapahoe Senior 1:43.77
131 +10.7% SB
13 Tanner Filion Monarch logoMonarch 1:45.24
125 PB
14 Jaron O'Grady Cherry Creek logoCherry Creek 1:45.29
124 +1.6% PB
15 Stephen Hogeman Cherry Creek logoCherry Creek 1:45.89
122 +2.7% PB
16 Ryan Tierney Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:45.95
122 +6.8% PB
17 Andres Banuelos Lakewood logoLakewood 1:45.96
122 +0.5% PB
18 CJ Turf Boulder logoBoulder 1:46.04
121
19 Alex Burkhardt Smoky Hill logoSmoky Hill 1:46.33
120 +3.2% SB
20 Connor Hodes Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:47.96
114 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Miller Legacy logoLegacy 1:39.42
150 -5.3%
2 Sawyer Inglis Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:41.72
140 +1.3% PB
3 Cobi Wood Grandview logoGrandview 1:42.71
135 +2.6% SB
4 Jack Ballard Ft Collins logoFt Collins 1:42.80
135 +0.0% PB
5 Gio Aguirre Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:43.32
133
6 Keegan Chatham Cherokee Trail logoCherokee Trail 1:43.55
132 -0.3%
7 Jakob Borrman Loveland logoLoveland 1:43.96
130 +0.1% SB
8 Cole Mason Fossil Ridge logoFossil Ridge 1:43.99
130
9 Matthew Grewe Cherry Creek logoCherry Creek 1:44.04
130 -0.4%
10 Alex McMahon Heritage logoHeritage 1:44.32
128 -1.5%
11 Nick Stephenson Arapahoe Senior logoArapahoe Senior 1:44.35
128 +10.2% SB
12 Alex Burkhardt Smoky Hill logoSmoky Hill 1:45.00
126 +4.4% PB
13 Ryan Tierney Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:45.01
126 +7.7% PB
14 CJ Turf Boulder logoBoulder 1:45.41
124
15 Tanner Filion Monarch logoMonarch 1:45.44
124 PB
16 Gavin Olson Columbine logoColumbine 1:45.63
123 -0.8%
17 Jaron O'Grady Cherry Creek logoCherry Creek 1:45.69
123 +1.2% PB
18 Andres Banuelos Lakewood logoLakewood 1:46.01
121 +0.4% PB
19 Connor Hodes Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:46.04
121 PB
20 Stephen Hogeman Cherry Creek logoCherry Creek 1:46.07
121 +2.5% PB
23 Walker Kurtz Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:46.38
120 +1.8% PB
21 Saylor Benes Denver East logoDenver East 1:46.53
119 -0.9%
24 Sean Carr Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:47.50
115 -4.0%
25 Spencer Burks Regis Jesuit logoRegis Jesuit 1:47.81
114 +2.4% PB
22 Logan Randall Rocky Mountain logoRocky Mountain 1:47.89
114 -0.3%
26 Logan Strid Smoky Hill logoSmoky Hill 1:48.62
111 +0.5% SB
27 Tim Yoon Cherokee Trail logoCherokee Trail 1:48.63
111 +4.9% PB
28 Tanner Guderian Highlands Ranch logoHighlands Ranch 1:48.83
110 +1.7% PB
29 Jonus Ortega Legacy logoLegacy 1:49.21
109 -4.1%
30 Brady Kopec Highlands Ranch logoHighlands Ranch 1:49.35
108 +2.3% SB
31 Eric Hart Columbine logoColumbine 1:49.41
108 -0.0%
32 Jacob Swier Ponderosa logoPonderosa 1:49.71
107 -0.2%
33 Austin Holt Fossil Ridge logoFossil Ridge 1:49.76
107
34 Ethan Otto Ft Collins logoFt Collins 1:50.34
104 +0.2% PB
35 Josh Winter Boulder logoBoulder 1:50.88
102 +1.4% PB
36 Grant Marschall Chatfield logoChatfield 1:50.91
102
37 Kieran Pope Arapahoe Senior logoArapahoe Senior 1:51.32
101 PB
38 Marcus Cantorna Lewis-Palmer logoLewis-Palmer 1:52.41
97 -1.8%