Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo Broomfield 100 Y Back 48.59 24 163
2 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo Broomfield 200 Y IM 1:49.54 24 156
3 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo Broomfield 100 Y Back 49.80 153
4 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logo Wheat Ridge 100 Y Free 45.05 24 152
5 John Plutt Pueblo County logo Pueblo County 100 Y Fly 49.51 24 151
6 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logo Wheat Ridge 200 Y Free 1:39.35 24 150
7 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Pine Creek logo Pine Creek 100 Y Breast 56.99 24 149
8 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 100 Y Back 50.70 21 147
9 Discovery Canyon (A) Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.62 48 147
10 John Plutt Pueblo County logo Pueblo County 100 Y Fly 50.14 146
11 Shea Card Glenwood Springs logo Glenwood Springs 100 Y Back 50.76 146
12 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logo Wheat Ridge 100 Y Free 45.85 144
13 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 100 Y Back 51.13 144
14 Windsor (A) Windsor logo Windsor 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.28 42 144
15 Andrew Scoggin Windsor logo Windsor 100 Y Back 51.00 20 144
16 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 50 Y Free 20.90 24 144
17 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Pine Creek logo Pine Creek 100 Y Breast 57.78 143
18 Broomfield (A) Broomfield logo Broomfield 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.54 40 143
19 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logo Wheat Ridge 200 Y Free 1:40.94 143
20 Discovery Canyon (A) Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.51 143
21 Discovery Canyon (A) Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 400 Y Free Relay 3:08.64 48 143
22 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logo Greeley West 200 Y Free 1:41.05 21 143
23 Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain logo Cheyenne Mountain 100 Y Breast 58.07 21 141
24 Ryan King Montrose logo Montrose 500 Y Free 4:33.47 24 141
25 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo Broomfield 50 Y Free 21.06 R 141
26 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 50 Y Free 21.09 141
27 Joshua Dodrill Windsor logo Windsor 100 Y Fly 50.67 21 141
28 Discovery Canyon (A) Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 400 Y Free Relay 3:09.97 140
29 Andrew Scoggin Windsor logo Windsor 100 Y Back 51.66 140
30 Cayden Christianson Montrose logo Montrose 200 Y IM 1:53.43 140
31 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logo Greeley West 200 Y Free 1:41.61 140
32 John Plutt Pueblo County logo Pueblo County 50 Y Free 21.10 21 140
33 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logo Greeley West 100 Y Free 46.31 21 140
34 Shea Card Glenwood Springs logo Glenwood Springs 100 Y Back 51.70 19 139
35 Windsor (A) Windsor logo Windsor 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.67 139
36 Will Chavez JK Mullen logo JK Mullen 100 Y Free 46.40 20 139
37 Ben Freeman JK Mullen logo JK Mullen 200 Y Free 1:41.98 20 138
38 JK Mullen (A) JK Mullen logo JK Mullen 400 Y Free Relay 3:10.84 42 138
39 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logo Greeley West 100 Y Free 46.56 138
40 Baylor Lewis Greeley West logo Greeley West 100 Y Breast 58.54 138
41 Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain logo Cheyenne Mountain 100 Y Breast 58.61 137
42 Joshua Dodrill Windsor logo Windsor 100 Y Fly 51.17 137
43 Broomfield (A) Broomfield logo Broomfield 200 Y Medley Relay 1:36.10 137
44 Cayden Christianson Montrose logo Montrose 200 Y IM 1:54.21 21 137
45 Baylor Lewis Greeley West logo Greeley West 100 Y Breast 58.85 20 136
46 Andrew McGill Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 100 Y Back 52.21 136
47 John Plutt Pueblo County logo Pueblo County 100 Y Free 46.70 R 136
48 Tate Warner Golden logo Golden 100 Y Fly 51.42 136
49 Ryan King Montrose logo Montrose 200 Y Free 1:42.57 19 136
50 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logo Broomfield 100 Y Free 46.78 19 136