Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 45.05
152 +0.2% PB
2 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logoGreeley West 46.31
140 +1.4% PB
3 Will Chavez JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 46.40
139 +1.7% PB
4 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logoBroomfield 46.78
136 +1.1% PB
5 Ben Freeman JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 47.06
133
6 Griffin Ayotte Air Academy logoAir Academy 47.37
130 +0.0% SB
7 Raglan Ward Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 47.86
126 +0.8% PB
8 Andrew Aire Coronado logoCoronado 48.10
124 +2.2% PB
9 Tanner Crouch Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 48.45
121 PB
10 Hayden Dickinson Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 49.39
113 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ian Curd Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 48.93
117 +2.3% PB
12 Nick Delany Evergreen logoEvergreen 49.08
116
13 Owen Spooner Greeley West logoGreeley West 49.10
115 +0.7% PB
14 Brian Hobbs Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 49.53
112 PB
15 Will Draper George Washington logoGeorge Washington 49.57
112 PB
16 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar Northfield logoNorthfield 50.43
105 +0.5% PB
17 Xavier Hill George Washington logoGeorge Washington 50.50
104 -1.8%
18 Jon Kim Broomfield logoBroomfield 50.61
103
19 Dakota Casey Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 50.70
103 -0.4%
20 Charlie Kiddoo Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 50.73
102 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 45.85
144 -1.6%
2 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logoGreeley West 46.56
138 +0.8% PB
3 Ben Freeman JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 47.06
133
4 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logoBroomfield 47.10
133 +0.4% PB
5 Griffin Ayotte Air Academy logoAir Academy 47.24
131 +0.3% SB
6 Will Chavez JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 47.69
127 -1.1%
7 Raglan Ward Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 48.49
121 -0.5%
8 Tanner Crouch Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 48.57
120 PB
9 Hayden Dickinson Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 48.60
120 PB
10 Andrew Aire Coronado logoCoronado 48.71
119 +0.9% PB
11 Nick Delany Evergreen logoEvergreen 48.77
118
12 Brian Hobbs Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 49.05
116 PB
13 Owen Spooner Greeley West logoGreeley West 49.08
116 +0.8% PB
14 Ian Curd Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 49.61
111 +0.9% PB
15 Will Draper George Washington logoGeorge Washington 49.65
111
16 Xavier Hill George Washington logoGeorge Washington 49.71
110 -0.2%
16 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar Northfield logoNorthfield 49.71
110 +1.9% PB
18 Dakota Casey Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 50.45
105 +0.1% PB
19 Jon Kim Broomfield logoBroomfield 50.48
104
20 Charlie Kiddoo Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 50.61
103 PB
21 Brody Jessen Littleton logoLittleton 50.80
102 PB
22 Bryce Humphrey Windsor logoWindsor 50.88
101
23 Jordan Zhang Pueblo South logoPueblo South 51.03
100 PB
24 Caleb Clark Pine Creek logoPine Creek 51.12
99 +2.0% PB
24 Ryan Schuster Pine Creek logoPine Creek 51.12
99
26 Drew Aparicio D'Evelyn logoD'Evelyn 51.16
99 +3.2% PB
27 Steel Wolf Estes Park logoEstes Park 51.30
98
28 Adam Vogt Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 51.35
98 +4.9% PB
29 Nathan Cote Broomfield logoBroomfield 51.37
98
30 Justin Bullock Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 51.38
97
31 Octavio Querol Longmont logoLongmont 51.40
97
32 Jake Hansen Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 51.49
97
33 Seth Nelson Air Academy logoAir Academy 51.64
95 PB
34 Aaron Guerrero Pueblo Central logoPueblo Central 51.76
95 PB
35 Sam Hahn Broomfield logoBroomfield 52.04
93
36 Spencer Holmes Estes Park logoEstes Park 52.18
91 PB
37 Jonathan Zakanycz Mountain View logoMountain View 52.20
91 -0.4%
37 Jacob Dowlin Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 52.20
91
39 James Appleton Evergreen logoEvergreen 52.40
90 +1.1% PB
40 Sean Findley Longmont logoLongmont 52.41
90
41 Forrest Buck Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 52.44
90
42 Kona Lindsey Air Academy logoAir Academy 52.45
90 PB
43 Shea Newton Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 52.66
88 PB
44 Jonathan Holloman Pine Creek logoPine Creek 53.05
85 PB
45 Michael Donehower Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 56.37
63
Charles Rutledge Greeley West logoGreeley West NS
Seaver Neuy Air Academy logoAir Academy NS