Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logo 45.05
152 +0.2% PB
2 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logo 46.31
140 +1.4% PB
3 Will Chavez JK Mullen logo 46.40
139 +1.7% PB
4 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logo 46.78
136 +1.1% PB
5 Ben Freeman JK Mullen logo 47.06
133
6 Griffin Ayotte Air Academy logo 47.37
130 +0.0% SB
7 Raglan Ward Cheyenne Mountain logo 47.86
126 +0.8% PB
8 Andrew Aire Coronado logo 48.10
124 +2.2% PB
9 Tanner Crouch Wheat Ridge logo 48.45
121 PB
10 Hayden Dickinson Silver Creek logo 49.39
113 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Ian Curd Silver Creek logo 48.93
117 +2.3% PB
12 Nick Delany Evergreen logo 49.08
116
13 Owen Spooner Greeley West logo 49.10
115 +0.7% PB
14 Brian Hobbs Discovery Canyon logo 49.53
112 PB
15 Will Draper George Washington logo 49.57
112 PB
16 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar Northfield logo 50.43
105 +0.5% PB
17 Xavier Hill George Washington logo 50.50
104 -1.8%
18 Jon Kim Broomfield logo 50.61
103
19 Dakota Casey Silver Creek logo 50.70
103 -0.4%
20 Charlie Kiddoo Glenwood Springs logo 50.73
102 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logo 45.85
144 -1.6%
2 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logo 46.56
138 +0.8% PB
3 Ben Freeman JK Mullen logo 47.06
133
4 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logo 47.10
133 +0.4% PB
5 Griffin Ayotte Air Academy logo 47.24
131 +0.3% SB
6 Will Chavez JK Mullen logo 47.69
127 -1.1%
7 Raglan Ward Cheyenne Mountain logo 48.49
121 -0.5%
8 Tanner Crouch Wheat Ridge logo 48.57
120 PB
9 Hayden Dickinson Silver Creek logo 48.60
120 PB
10 Andrew Aire Coronado logo 48.71
119 +0.9% PB
11 Nick Delany Evergreen logo 48.77
118
12 Brian Hobbs Discovery Canyon logo 49.05
116 PB
13 Owen Spooner Greeley West logo 49.08
116 +0.8% PB
14 Ian Curd Silver Creek logo 49.61
111 +0.9% PB
15 Will Draper George Washington logo 49.65
111
16 Xavier Hill George Washington logo 49.71
110 -0.2%
16 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar Northfield logo 49.71
110 +1.9% PB
18 Dakota Casey Silver Creek logo 50.45
105 +0.1% PB
19 Jon Kim Broomfield logo 50.48
104
20 Charlie Kiddoo Glenwood Springs logo 50.61
103 +2.6% PB
21 Brody Jessen Littleton logo 50.80
102 PB
22 Bryce Humphrey Windsor logo 50.88
101
23 Jordan Zhang Pueblo South logo 51.03
100 PB
24 Caleb Clark Pine Creek logo 51.12
99 +2.0% PB
24 Ryan Schuster Pine Creek logo 51.12
99
26 Drew Aparicio D'Evelyn logo 51.16
99 +3.2% PB
27 Steel Wolf Estes Park logo 51.30
98
28 Adam Vogt Discovery Canyon logo 51.35
98 +4.9% PB
29 Nathan Cote Broomfield logo 51.37
98
30 Justin Bullock Discovery Canyon logo 51.38
97
31 Octavio Querol Longmont logo 51.40
97
32 Jake Hansen Discovery Canyon logo 51.49
97
33 Seth Nelson Air Academy logo 51.64
95 PB
34 Aaron Guerrero Pueblo Central logo 51.76
95 PB
35 Sam Hahn Broomfield logo 52.04
93
36 Spencer Holmes Estes Park logo 52.18
91 PB
37 Jonathan Zakanycz Mountain View logo 52.20
91 -0.4%
37 Jacob Dowlin Silver Creek logo 52.20
91
39 James Appleton Evergreen logo 52.40
90 +1.1% PB
40 Sean Findley Longmont logo 52.41
90
41 Forrest Buck Cheyenne Mountain logo 52.44
90
42 Kona Lindsey Air Academy logo 52.45
90 PB
43 Shea Newton Glenwood Springs logo 52.66
88 PB
44 Jonathan Holloman Pine Creek logo 53.05
85 PB
45 Michael Donehower Discovery Canyon logo 56.37
63
Charles Rutledge Greeley West logo NS
Seaver Neuy Air Academy logo NS